SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2 1399-22 6,5 9 72
2 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1544-85 6,5 10 65
3 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2 1462-30 6,0 7 86
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2 1524-22 6,0 9 67
5 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2 1453-27 5,5 8 69
6 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2 1462-32 5,5 8 69
7 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2 1203-11 5,5 9 61
8 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1245-48 5,0 6 83
9 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4 1309-36 5,0 6 83
10 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2 1519-60 5,0 6 83
11 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 3 1171-17 5,0 8 63
12 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3 1173-15 5,0 8 63
13 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3 1537-65 5,0 8 63
14 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1854-54 5,0 8 63
15 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5 1350-32 5,0 9 56
16 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1092-12 4,5 7 64
17 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2 1674-86 4,5 7 64
18 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2 1475-29 4,5 8 56
19 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2 1172-11 4,5 9 50
20 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4 1322-26 4,5 9 50
21 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2 1467-50 4,5 9 50
22 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2 1454-35 4,0 4 100
23 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2 1486-39 4,0 4 100
24 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4 1385-14 4,0 5 80
25 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 3 1248-1 4,0 6 67
26 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1261-62 4,0 7 57
27 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1460-44 4,0 7 57
28 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3 998-3 4,0 8 50
29 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1218-2 4,0 8 50
30 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3 1381-80 3,5 5 70
31 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3 1413-47 3,5 5 70
32 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1625-29 3,5 6 58
33 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2 1674-42 3,5 6 58
34 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2 1691-94 3,5 6 58
35 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3 1183-46 3,5 7 50
36 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 4 1538-59 3,5 7 50
37 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1380-63 3,5 8 44
38 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1217-20 3,0 3 100
39 Thiemann, Jörg SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1263-16 3,0 3 100
40 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1215-36 3,0 4 75
41 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4 1364-21 3,0 4 75
42 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1401-23 3,0 4 75
43 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3 1134-67 3,0 5 60
44 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1478-31 3,0 5 60
45 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2 1612-52 3,0 5 60
46 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1193-18 3,0 6 50
47 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2 1320-28 3,0 6 50
48 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2 1416-35 3,0 7 43
49 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2 - 3,0 9 33
50 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1234-48 3,0 9 33
51 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3 1483-52 3,0 9 33
52 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1274-21 2,5 3 83
53 Gravenkötter, Jens SK Metelen 2 1293-27 2,5 3 83
54 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1129-19 2,5 4 63
55 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1433-37 2,5 4 63
56 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2 1557-24 2,5 4 63
57 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5 1259-61 2,5 5 50
58 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3 1233-14 2,5 8 31
59 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1 933-28 2,0 2 100
60 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4 1302-25 2,0 2 100
61 Bone, Annalena SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1221-19 2,0 3 67
62 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2 1227-33 2,0 3 67
63 Mann, Konstantin Südlohner SV 4 1235-16 2,0 3 67
64 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1285-23 2,0 3 67
65 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 3 - 2,0 4 50
66 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5 1018-13 2,0 4 50
67 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2 1168-22 2,0 4 50
68 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 4 1202-17 2,0 5 40
69 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3 - 2,0 6 33
70 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 843-1 2,0 6 33
71 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 3 1196-11 2,0 6 33
72 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5 1245-18 2,0 6 33
73 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3 - 2,0 7 29
74 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1333-41 2,0 7 29
75 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 4 1579-63 1,5 2 75
76 Hovhannisyan, Hovhannes SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - 1,5 3 50
77 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5 890-11 1,5 3 50
78 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1142-17 1,5 3 50
79 Ostgathe, Rainer SV Heiden 5 1269-67 1,5 3 50
80 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 2 1481-41 1,5 3 50
81 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3 775-1 1,5 7 21
82 Cornelius, Liam SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 897-6 1,0 1 100
83 Hayk, Bastian Südlohner SV 4 998-6 1,0 1 100
84 Sontag, Andre SK Metelen 2 1025-11 1,0 1 100
85 Marks, Gerrit Johann SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1115-9 1,0 1 100
86 Gorkotte, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1420-38 1,0 1 100
87 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1617-50 1,0 1 100
88 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2 - 1,0 2 50
89 Asat, Ali SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 774-5 1,0 2 50
90 Strotmann, Moritz SK Gescher 3 794-7 1,0 2 50
91 Preuß, Luca SK Bocholt 3 1005-1 1,0 2 50
92 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2 1306-10 1,0 2 50
93 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 3 1378-22 1,0 2 50
94 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1530-44 1,0 2 50
95 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1721-25 1,0 2 50
96 Hillmann, Silas SV Heiden 5 - 1,0 3 33
97 Gelwer, David SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 873-14 1,0 3 33
98 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1062-11 1,0 3 33
99 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 3 1293-36 1,0 3 33
100 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1306-2 1,0 3 33
101 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5 1331-27 1,0 5 20
102 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 3 806-5 1,0 6 17
103 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 5 1225-9 1,0 6 17
104 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3 913-5 1,0 7 14
105 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1200-5 0,5 1 50
106 Soucek, Udo SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1253-4 0,5 1 50
107 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1374-63 0,5 1 50
108 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4 1483-20 0,5 2 25
109 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1544-27 0,5 2 25
110 Strotmann, Jonah SK Gescher 3 - 0,5 3 17
111 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3 991-22 0,5 3 17
112 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2 916-4 0,5 4 13
113 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 5 1198-51 0,5 4 13
114 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4 1221-39 0,5 4 13
115 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3 893-23 0,5 8 6
116 Wiechert, Jolina SK Gescher 3 - 0,0 1 0
117 Makarov, Artemij SK Bocholt 3 - 0,0 1 0
118 Meis, Jan Luka SV Heiden 5 - 0,0 1 0
119 Ciobotaru, Andrei-Rares SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - 0,0 1 0
120 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5 753-3 0,0 1 0
121 Can, David SK Bocholt 3 755-2 0,0 1 0
122 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 3 766-4 0,0 1 0
123 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 3 792-1 0,0 1 0
124 Seeger, Maximilian SV Heiden 5 913-10 0,0 1 0
125 Thünte, Michaela SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1123-6 0,0 1 0
126 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 5 1138-3 0,0 1 0
127 Weiß, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1556-35 0,0 1 0
128 Eßling, Antje SK Gescher 3 - 0,0 2 0
129 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5 837-2 0,0 2 0
130 Kaminski, Maro SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1349-24 0,0 2 0
131 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3 1236-3 0,0 3 0
132 Wehning, Udo Südlohner SV 4 1032-45 0,0 4 0
133 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 3 1197-11 0,0 4 0
134 Brüning, Henry SK Gescher 3 751-1 0,0 5 0