SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Heiden 4

25 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1570-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1582
1 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1629-91 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1629-91 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
26 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1550-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1529
2 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
27 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1523-54 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1611
3 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1564-24 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 1:0 4.0 aus 7
28 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1690
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1384-35 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1384-35 +:- 1.5 aus 7
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1507-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1545
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 +:- 1.0 aus 7
30 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1467-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1447
5 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1348-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1191-34 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1575-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1191-34 +:- 1.5 aus 7
31 Simon, Jason — DWZ: 1370-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1324
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1297-11 +:- 0.5 aus 6
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1231-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1297-11 +:- 0.5 aus 6
4 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1564-24 0:1 6.0 aus 7
32 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1370-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1331
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1575-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Manthey, Sven SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1174-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1564-24 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Manthey, Sven SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1174-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4001 Wenning, Alexander — DWZ: 1345-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1315
7 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1549-35 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1476-27 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4002 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1282-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1210-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1194
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Söbbing, Thomas SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1283-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1324-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4004 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Engbers, Markus — DWZ: 1538-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1670-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1373-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1382
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1092-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1247-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1238
7 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1476-27 0:1 5.0 aus 5
37 Meirick, Georg — DWZ: 1261-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1259
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1231-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
38 Meis, Jonas — DWZ: 1236-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1182
8 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1207-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1