SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 2001-119 5 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1702-31
2 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1804-54 6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1729-52
3 Moor, Daniel 0181 1881-37 7 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1629-98
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1838-50 8 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1663-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Bocholt 2 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Robeling, Stephan 0073 1747-66 14 Tünte, Hans 0175 1454-70
10 Tepasse, Wilhelm 0147 1745-71 15 Steverding, Tim 0237 1484-9
11 Andersen, Guido 0172 1612-16 16 Bölting, Richard 0142 1543-54
12 Hunhoff, Lina Maria 0201 1502-46 2001 Mager, Helmut 0112 1497-47
13 Hellmann, Günter 0230 1550-7 2002 Böing, Franz-Josef 0129 1738-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Theißen, Frank 1014 1697-98 15 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1394-37
10 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1783-61 16 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1529-71
11 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1679-80 2001 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1476-71
12 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1687-54 2002 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel 1011 1630-33
13 Schmidt, Sebastian 1020 1627-27 2003 Kudrjawzew, Sergej 1017 1238-25
14 Rosengarten, Detlef 0134

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1880-79 16 Woltering, Thomas 1077 1595-8
10 Messelink, Gerrit 0049 1777-47 2001 Kernebeck, Daniel 1022 1644-38
11 Resing, Marvin 1044 1789-36 2002 Wegener, Leon 1002 1618-39
12 Mast, Holger 0014 1752-79 2003 Golubew, Eugen 1056 1544-8
13 Gulik, Michal 1086 1732-4 2004 Tenhündfeld, Bernd 0052 1788-49
14 Kemper, Andreas 0012 1845-60 2005 Rudde, Simon 0041 1703-52
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan 1041 1798-36 2006 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Heiden 3 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wigger, Niklas 0268 1770-41 24 Mense, Petra 1256 1475-129
18 Ebbeler, Thomas 0204 1566-23 3001 Meirick, Christian 0347 1519-30
19 Finke, Tobias 0245 1610-21 3002 Schlatjan, Thomas 0267 1393-9
20 Essmann, Peter 0228 1548-38 3003 Thesing, Gregor 0045 1619-95
21 Temminghoff, Alois 0063 1549-64 3004 Thesing, Irene 0307
22 Enck, Marius 0145 1493-53 3005 Sauret, Sabine 0081 1461-54
23 Knop, Karin 0152 1360-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Heiden 2 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Küster, Thomas 0256 1983-54 15 Sicking, Andreas 0101 1599-55
10 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1773-152 16 Blobel, Tobias 0209 1658-38
11 Dolle, Stephan 0062 1778-32 2001 Wellen, Hendrik 0304 2057-60
12 Buchner, Ralf 0266 1662-36 2002 Spöler, Gerd 0039 1646-96
13 Wichert, Michael 0203 1714-53 2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred 0366 1449-8
14 Wienen, Josef 0053 1585-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Südlohner SV 3 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Barwinski, Frank 0149 1647-45 23 Telöken, Tobias 0295 1558-37
18 Musholt, Joachim 0013 1678-116 24 Tinz, Andreas 0093 1548-56
19 Schmeing, Manfred 0012 1704-96 3001 Overkämping, Helmut 0021 1522-70
20 Janssen, Guido 0087 1629-100 3002 Schmitz, Hermann 0179 1375-63
21 Wittek, Felix 1061 1543-54 3003 Dekker, Thiemen 1087
22 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef 0140 1629-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1690-39 14 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1469-48
10 Creutzburg, Frank 0279 15 Eißing, Richard 0125 1450-38
11 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1594-68 16 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1358-70
12 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1574-52 2001 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1307-8
13 Büning, Dennis 0082 1559-44 2002 Büning, Laura 0164 1269-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mullink, Jochem 1025 2138-37 6 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1571-57
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel 0170 1882-73 7 Pusch, Herbert 0003 1567-116
3 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1807-44 8 van Harxen, Luc 1032 1435-11
4 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1788-54 1001 Becking, Stefan 0185 1669-27
5 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1765-31 1002 Söbbing, Ulrich 0127

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Heek 1 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lösing, Andreas 0111 1827-49 5 Lürick, Christoph 0121 1507-25
2 Deitmers, Klaus 0018 1738-74 6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf 0051 1568-55
3 Hollekamp, Willi 0001 1660-92 7 Hartmann, Bernhard 0093 1710-35
4 Böckers, Willi 0005 1630-89 8 Lösing, Stefan 0106 1549-43

nach oben