SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SC Heek 1

1 Lösing, Andreas — DWZ: 1845-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1974-121 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 +:- 4.5 aus 6
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1644-46 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1679-41 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1863-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2144-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1853-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Deitmers, Klaus — DWZ: 1750-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1799-55 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1686-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1767-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1565-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1760-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1871-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi — DWZ: 1663-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1873-38 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
2 Dolle, Stefan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1817-34 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1640-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1721-84 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1826-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi — DWZ: 1613-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vocke, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1825-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1651-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1562-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1676-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1352-58 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Lürick, Christoph — DWZ: 1549-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1730-32 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1592-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1664-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1370-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1771-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1777-32 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1480-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1561-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1704-53 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1602-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1491-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1334-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1710-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1624-100 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 758-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1669-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1556-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1492-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Lösing, Stefan — DWZ: 1572-44 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1645-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1661-39 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1514-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 953-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1613-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1450-12 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1498-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1529-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1491-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1343-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1482-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-73 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1617-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1524-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1565-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1229-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1518-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1147-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1