SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Heiden 2

9 Küster, Thomas — DWZ: 1983-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1827-49 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1594-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2138-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2001-119 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1697-98 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1880-79 +:- 3.0 aus 6
10 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1773-152 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1808-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1678-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1559-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1882-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1804-54 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1783-61 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1777-47 +:- 4.0 aus 8
11 Dolle, Stephan — DWZ: 1778-32 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1548-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1660-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1704-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-38 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1807-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1881-37 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1687-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 +:- 3.5 aus 6
12 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1662-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1549-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1630-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-100 +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1788-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1702-31 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1502-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1394-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1752-79 +:- 4.5 aus 9
13 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1714-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1493-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1765-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1550-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1529-71 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1732-4 +:- 3.0 aus 7
14 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1585-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1360-57 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1507-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1307-8 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-52 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1484-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1630-33 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1845-60 +:- 1.0 aus 3
15 Sicking, Andreas — DWZ: 1599-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1475-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1568-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1629-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1798-36 +:- 0.0 aus 2
16 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1658-38 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1519-30 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-43 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1548-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1369-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1567-116 +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1247-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2001 Wellen, Hendrik — DWZ: 2057-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Spöler, Gerd — DWZ: 1646-96 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1228-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 792-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1435-11 +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1497-47 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1238-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: 1449-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1539-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1522-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 888-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 999-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
28 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1665-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1319-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1159-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1499-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1542-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1