SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1863-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1679-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1999-120 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1845-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1760-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1644-46 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2135-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1750-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1610-21 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1772-156 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
11 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1789-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1871-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1799-55 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1663-93 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1799-33 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1771-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1686-118 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-45 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1820-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1873-38 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1768-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-26 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
13 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1751-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1464-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1730-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1491-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1699-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1480-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1712-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
14 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1845-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1640-101 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-39 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1579-95 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1816-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1704-53 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1606-56 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
16 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1595-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1334-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1777-32 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1677-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1561-56 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1661-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1669-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1518-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1710-35 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2002 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1613-40 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 758-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1556-117 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1645-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1252-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1572-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1492-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2003 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1450-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1270-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2004 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1731-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Rashoyan, Artur — DWZ: 1294-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1477-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
21 Kunze, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1519-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
22 Grote, Dominik — DWZ: 1229-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1617-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1600-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1482-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3008 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1212-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1514-71 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3011 Eichel, Markus — DWZ: 1409-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1573-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1