SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

TV Borken 2

9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1713-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1679-41 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1999-120 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1845-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1760-48 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1853-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1644-46 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1768-64 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1777-32 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1799-55 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1750-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1771-81 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1768-159 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1686-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1703-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1565-70 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1873-38 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1663-93 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1751-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1610-21 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-98 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1676-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1556-117 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Vocke, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1825-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1613-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1817-34 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1640-101 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1668-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1691-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1730-32 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-26 1:0 3.0 aus 9
14 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1413-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1704-53 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1561-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1409-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1559-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1572-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1669-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1651-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1543-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1645-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1482-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1613-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1352-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1712-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1585-62 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2001 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1477-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-39 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1294-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1480-130 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2002 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1600-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1518-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1617-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1592-96 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2003 Kudrjawzew, Sergej — DWZ: 1156-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1334-9 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1577-62 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1640-99 0:1 5.0 aus 5
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1411-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1331-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1489-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Middeke, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 887-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1502-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
22 Heisterkamp, Tom — DWZ: 1365-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1539-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
24 Niermann, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1514-71 0:1 5.5 aus 7