SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1881-37 8,5 9 94
2 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 2001-119 7,5 9 83
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1765-31 7,0 9 78
4 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2 1783-61 7,0 9 78
5 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2 1778-32 6,5 9 72
6 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1804-54 6,5 9 72
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1618-39 6,0 8 75
8 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1658-38 6,0 8 75
9 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1 1827-49 6,0 9 67
10 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1838-50 5,5 6 92
11 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3 1522-70 5,5 7 79
12 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1662-36 5,5 8 69
13 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1663-68 5,5 8 69
14 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1729-52 5,5 8 69
15 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1807-44 5,5 8 69
16 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2138-37 5,5 8 69
17 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1 1549-43 5,5 9 61
18 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1629-98 5,5 9 61
19 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1646-96 5,0 5 100
20 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1714-53 5,0 7 71
21 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2 1484-9 5,0 8 63
22 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1 1568-55 5,0 8 63
23 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1702-31 5,0 8 63
24 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2 1745-71 5,0 8 63
25 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3 1629-100 5,0 9 56
26 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1644-38 4,5 6 75
27 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2 1983-54 4,5 6 75
28 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3 1770-41 4,5 7 64
29 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2 1497-47 4,5 8 56
30 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1585-94 4,5 8 56
31 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3 1629-40 4,5 8 56
32 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1 1630-89 4,5 8 56
33 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1788-54 4,5 8 56
34 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2 1697-98 4,5 9 50
35 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1752-79 4,5 9 50
36 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3 1519-30 4,0 5 80
37 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3 1475-129 4,0 7 57
38 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1595-8 4,0 7 57
39 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2 1529-71 4,0 8 50
40 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2 1543-54 4,0 8 50
41 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2 1687-54 4,0 8 50
42 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2 1773-152 4,0 8 50
43 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1777-47 4,0 8 50
44 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1567-116 4,0 9 44
45 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2 1627-27 3,5 4 88
46 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1789-36 3,5 6 58
47 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2 1574-52 3,5 8 44
48 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2 1679-80 3,5 8 44
49 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1882-73 3,5 8 44
50 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1 1660-92 3,5 9 39
51 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3 1678-116 3,5 9 39
52 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1449-8 3,0 5 60
53 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1 1710-35 3,0 5 60
54 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1880-79 3,0 6 50
55 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2 1394-37 3,0 7 43
56 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3 1548-56 3,0 7 43
57 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2 1594-68 3,0 7 43
58 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2 1690-39 3,0 7 43
59 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3 1704-96 3,0 7 43
60 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1732-4 3,0 7 43
61 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1 1738-74 3,0 8 38
62 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2 1307-8 3,0 9 33
63 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1 1507-25 3,0 9 33
64 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2 1476-71 2,5 3 83
65 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2 1612-16 2,5 6 42
66 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3 1549-64 2,5 7 36
67 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1 1435-11 2,5 8 31
68 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2 1559-44 2,5 8 31
69 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1566-23 2,5 8 31
70 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1665-30 2,0 2 100
71 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 3 1687-57 2,0 2 100
72 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2 1469-48 2,0 5 40
73 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1599-55 2,0 5 40
74 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3 1548-38 2,0 6 33
75 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2 1502-46 2,0 8 25
76 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1543-54 2,0 8 25
77 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2 1550-7 2,0 8 25
78 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2 1747-66 2,0 8 25
79 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2 - 1,5 2 75
80 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2 1413-49 1,5 2 75
81 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1 1536-24 1,5 2 75
82 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1 1539-61 1,5 2 75
83 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 3 1539-37 1,5 2 75
84 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1544-8 1,5 2 75
85 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3 1569-58 1,5 2 75
86 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1697-101 1,5 2 75
87 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2 1630-33 1,5 4 38
88 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1571-57 1,5 7 21
89 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2 1450-38 1,5 8 19
90 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1229-4 1,0 1 100
91 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 3 1478-22 1,0 1 100
92 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1 1542-31 1,0 1 100
93 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3 1293-29 1,0 2 50
94 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2 1305-9 1,0 2 50
95 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1439-29 1,0 2 50
96 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1617-51 1,0 2 50
97 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2 1238-25 1,0 3 33
98 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1845-60 1,0 3 33
99 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3 1493-53 1,0 4 25
100 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2 1454-70 1,0 5 20
101 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3 1558-37 1,0 5 20
102 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3 1360-57 1,0 6 17
103 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2 1358-70 1,0 7 14
104 Dekker, Thiemen Südlohner SV 3 - 0,5 1 50
105 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3 1170-64 0,5 1 50
106 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3 1179-21 0,5 1 50
107 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1235-8 0,5 1 50
108 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1262-22 0,5 1 50
109 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1297-16 0,5 1 50
110 Schlatjan, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1393-9 0,5 1 50
111 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3 1405-11 0,5 1 50
112 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1417-40 0,5 1 50
113 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2 1470-16 0,5 1 50
114 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 3 1473-38 0,5 1 50
115 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3 1573-64 0,5 1 50
116 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1 1159-25 0,5 2 25
117 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1212-65 0,5 2 25
118 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 1 1266-32 0,5 2 25
119 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3 1319-26 0,5 2 25
120 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1 1505-63 0,5 2 25
121 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2 - 0,5 3 17
122 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3 1647-45 0,5 7 7
123 Nienhoff, Ole SV Heiden 3 - 0,0 1 0
124 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3 - 0,0 1 0
125 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2 792-1 0,0 1 0
126 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 1 925-6 0,0 1 0
127 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 2 953-2 0,0 1 0
128 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 3 957-12 0,0 1 0
129 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 2 999-2 0,0 1 0
130 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 1 1107-2 0,0 1 0
131 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 2 1109-69 0,0 1 0
132 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 2 1146-10 0,0 1 0
133 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2 1327-38 0,0 1 0
134 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 3 1361-27 0,0 1 0
135 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2 1369-24 0,0 1 0
136 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1 1380-14 0,0 1 0
137 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3 1391-26 0,0 1 0
138 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 2 1499-37 0,0 1 0
139 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2 763-7 0,0 2 0
140 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2 888-8 0,0 2 0
141 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3 1228-23 0,0 2 0
142 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1247-14 0,0 2 0
143 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3 1610-21 0,0 2 0
144 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1798-36 0,0 2 0
145 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2 - 0,0 5 0