SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henke, Wolfgang 0065 1647-158 5 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1851-113
2 Hofene, Dieter 0006 1983-188 6 Austermann, Reinhold 0163 1764-53
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1871-143 7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1814-48
4 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1772-66 8 Hofene, Josef 0007 1735-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1908-137 6 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1807-32
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1893-110 7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas 0346 1777-37
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1846-80 8 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217
4 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1745-70 1001 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
5 Herdering, Martin 0214 1791-83 1002 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2049-79 6 Farwick, Christian 0096 1861-64
2 Beckmann, David 0113 2003-94 7 Bohn, Andreas 1022 1831-75
3 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1975-103 8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. 1013 1859-83
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1757-40 1001 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1676-45
5 Thesing, Ansgar 1023 1761-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Telgte 1 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lodde, Martin 1005 1951-102 6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1831-91
2 Stöckmann, Helmut 1074 1926-149 7 Pohl, Detlev 1075 1826-46
3 Junker, Axel 1004 1912-89 8 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1759-89
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0120 1924-84 1001 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1654-25
5 Esser, Peter 1016 1767-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pliete, Christian 0194 1849-75 14 Tünte, Marcel 0175 1827-52
10 Brömmel, Chris 0136 1816-59 15 Grömping, Franz-Josef 0255 1614-77
11 Kadenbach, Wolfgang 0056 1741-69 16 Droste, Laurenz 0037 1591-38
12 Hoffmann, Fabian 0187 1969-80 2001 Terhart, Jürgen 0177 1771-46
13 Fasselt, Hendrik 0047 1853-72 2002 Suer, Julian 0120 1738-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Dülmen 1 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiersbrock, Robin 0945 2017-84 7 Liebing, Ingo 0207 1751-60
2 Grund, Wolfgang 0311 1913-88 8 Tecklenborg, Georg 0964 1767-59
3 Nolting, Bodo 0030 1734-168 1001 Eiersbrock, Marko 0936 1821-66
4 Rebber, Christian 0940 1835-139 1002 Schlütermann, Philipp 0949 1792-29
5 Lödding, Detlef 0186 1893-102 1003 Mohnke, Martin 0941 1915-62
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich 0245 1900-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Böhlich, Daniel 1045 2036-36 14 Wehmeier, Sven 1069 1790-54
10 Delere, Adrian 1047 1875-82 15 Teschler, Ansgar 1065 1763-76
11 Lücke, Thomas 0081 1874-68 16 Bilecen, Simon 1090 1737-32
12 Wissing, Philipp 1057 1863-68 2001 Hedwig, Johannes 0095 1764-70
13 Nöring, Andreas 0036 1797-98 2002 Hemmers, Dieter 1015 1784-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Gescher 1 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scho, Christian 1076 2052-110 6 Priebs, Ludger 1043 1759-44
2 Eißing, Christoph 0111 2031-82 7 Stein, Michael 0980 1673-83
3 Lanfer, Stefan 0131 1797-58 8 Brands, Julian 1010 1763-26
4 Lanfer, Stefanie 0143 1874-102 1001 Robers, Frank 0015 1667-61
5 Iking, Bernhard 1035 1762-14 1002 Frieske, Hilmar 0024 1692-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Metelen 1 — VKZ: 65207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bernink, Henk 0104 2028-18 7 Wigger, Frank 0037 1838-73
2 Koch, Alexander 0057 2011-103 8 Denkler, Jürgen 0006 1709-57
3 Schudro, Vasily 0102 1001 Bückers, Bernhard 0003 1701-76
4 Poelstra, Ben 0113 1990-15 1002 Gravenkötter, Christian 0036 1637-80
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard 0103 1924-30 1003 Knocks, Elmar 0055 1702-57
6 Zachej, Arne 0065 1859-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Jansen, Dirk 1052 1961-63 32 Vogenauer, Nikolas 1170 1926-36
26 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1841-78 4001 Börger, Andreas 0167 1756-64
27 Leder, Nils 1147 1912-32 4002 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1759-38
28 Spillmann, Peter 1210 1881-45 4003 Stumpe, Danny 1134 1659-54
29 Voß, Norbert 0553 1866-31 4004 Niermann, Rainer 0628 1969-138
30 Voß, Andreas 1133 1839-15 4005 Hennings, Ralf 1045 1822-48
31 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1788-61 4006 Pfannkuche, Michael 0010 2084-1

nach oben