SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Heiden 1

1 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1926-137 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2028-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1647-158 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1961-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2017-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1875-82 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2052-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1893-110 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2011-103 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1983-188 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1841-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1926-149 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1913-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1874-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2031-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1846-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1871-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1912-32 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2003-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1912-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1734-168 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1863-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1797-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1745-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1990-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1772-66 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1975-103 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1835-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1797-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1874-102 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1791-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1851-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1839-15 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1969-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1893-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1737-32 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1762-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1807-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1764-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1788-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-121 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1767-37 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1673-83 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas — DWZ: 1777-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1861-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1831-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1900-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1763-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kloster, Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1709-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1767-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1001 Beyer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1921-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Röscher, Mark — DWZ: 2046-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1751-152 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1826-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1771-46 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1662-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1814-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1759-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
13 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1714-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1735-113 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1859-83 1:0 6.0 aus 8
14 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1585-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1659-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1676-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1658-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1679-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Spöler, Gerd — DWZ: 1646-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1692-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: 1449-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1915-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
17 Wigger, Niklas — DWZ: 1808-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1696-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1604-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1