SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Rochade Emsdetten 1

1 Kabatianski, Alexander — DWZ: 2301-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2099-125 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-77 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2042-73 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2082-96 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2082-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1922-424 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2171-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2158-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 De Groote, Ewoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-89 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2066-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2054-90 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1996-82 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Holger — DWZ: 2129-154 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2151-88 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1896-79 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1975-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1989-117 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1966-91 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2059-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan — DWZ: 2146-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1893-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1945-227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1912-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ortmeier, Leonhard — DWZ: 2180-87 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2034-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2036-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-94 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1762-59 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1955-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1932-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1765-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2003-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 1979-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2084-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1884-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1861-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1910-77 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Hiller, Simon — DWZ: 2157-94 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-102 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1772-29 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2079-155 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1921-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1763-45 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1983-92 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1816-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-76 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Lemli, Thomas — DWZ: 1976-65 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1810-83 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1757-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1839-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1938-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1657-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1928-30 +:- 2.5 aus 4
7 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1849-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1765-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1001 Emiroglu, Murat — DWZ: 2101-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
10 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1805-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1736-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2061-87 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Wissing, Philipp — DWZ: 1880-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1795-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1613-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2043-82 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1880-247 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1742-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2055-201 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1731-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
18 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1711-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1780-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7