SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1

1 Brümmer, Frank — DWZ: 2185-135 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2082-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2099-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1922-424 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-77 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2120-70 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2042-73 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1996-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2082-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Henneberger, Sven — DWZ: 2059-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1975-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2171-78 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1966-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Ottens, Stephan — DWZ: 2103-116 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1945-227 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2054-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2151-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens — DWZ: 2003-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1899-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2015-104 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1893-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2036-91 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2180-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kornick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1878-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2034-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1955-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Langhans, Jörg — DWZ: 1971-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1861-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1989-117 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2079-155 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1912-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Langhanke, Günther — DWZ: 1958-93 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1762-59 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1772-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1932-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1839-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1765-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1884-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Brümmer, Andreas — DWZ: 1932-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1779-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1757-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1917-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1880-247 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1921-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1001 Hemmert, Michael — DWZ: 1765-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1777-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1903-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1928-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1780-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1771-81 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1938-49 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
9 Ratert, Matthias — DWZ: 1839-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-102 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1910-77 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 van Dijk, Guido — DWZ: 1824-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1810-83 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1865-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
13 Miethe, Christoph — DWZ: 1731-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1741-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1742-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Horstmann, Michael — DWZ: 1729-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1983-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2001 Engfer, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1749-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2