SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Ahaus-Wessum 1

1 Gulik, Pawel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-77 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 2158-96 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2042-73 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2082-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2082-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1922-424 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2120-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2099-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik — DWZ: 1996-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1893-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2036-91 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-89 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1975-184 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2171-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rosing, Hermann — DWZ: 1966-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2084-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1896-79 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2015-104 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2054-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2059-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2034-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Diehlmann, Christian — DWZ: 1937-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1757-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2079-155 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1945-227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1955-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1989-117 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Winking, Hendrik — DWZ: 1912-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2024-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1861-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1932-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1971-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1903-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bauland, Thomas — DWZ: 1840-146 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1839-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1884-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-86 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Woltering, Martin — DWZ: 1765-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1880-247 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1921-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1983-92 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-93 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2180-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-102 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1001 Terdues, Guido — DWZ: 1734-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Jendrich, Manuel SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1841-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1779-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1849-104 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-76 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1810-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1002 van Almsick, Georg — DWZ: 1877-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1863-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1780-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1938-49 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1760-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2061-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1789-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1834-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1763-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1771-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1928-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1765-41 0:1 2.5 aus 8
13 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1749-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1826-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1816-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2002 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1613-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1795-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2