SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 3

17 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2120-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2042-73 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2082-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2082-76 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1922-424 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2158-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
18 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2171-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2036-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1975-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2059-78 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1996-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2099-125 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
19 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2054-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2084-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1945-227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2015-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1966-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1974-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1989-117 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2024-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1933-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1955-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1971-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-47 +:- 2.0 aus 8
21 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1932-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1880-247 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-65 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1861-66 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1912-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2180-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1893-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
22 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1917-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-86 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2034-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
23 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1910-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1865-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1884-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1839-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1772-29 0:1 3.0 aus 8
24 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1983-92 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2055-201 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1762-59 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1779-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1729-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1765-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1757-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3001 Toval, David — DWZ: 1849-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1903-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3002 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 2061-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1647-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-34 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1760-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1805-84 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-102 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1780-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3003 Toval, Francisco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1985-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1810-83 1:0 3.5 aus 9
26 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1840-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1921-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
32 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1914-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1736-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
41 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1712-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1938-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9