SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2150-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gulik, Pawel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2099-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2185-135 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2042-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2082-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2082-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1975-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2171-78 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1974-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2151-88 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-89 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2054-90 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1918-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2158-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2036-91 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1945-227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2015-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1989-117 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1893-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1996-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2034-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2003-49 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2084-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-86 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1955-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1932-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1860-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1966-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1878-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2079-155 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1762-59 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1917-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1772-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1903-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1839-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1884-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1861-66 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1910-77 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1757-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-51 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-102 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1880-247 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1921-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1657-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1983-92 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1840-146 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1880-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1938-49 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1001 Böing, Frank — DWZ: 1780-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1863-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1711-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1765-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2055-201 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1424-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1779-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2061-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1002 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1826-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1749-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1810-83 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1647-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1741-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1731-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Steverding, Tim — DWZ: 1491-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1759-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2