SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen 1 — VKZ: 64502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deutschmann, Sven 0123 1787-52 5 Schulz, Ludwig 1013 1194-24
2 Deutschmann, Henry 1001 1581-22 6 Winter, Heinz 0026 1196-42
3 Wehmüller, Rolf 0069 1458-33 7 Reiter, Benedict 1009 1080-6
4 Villain, Falk-Christian 0101 1367-48 8 Bartling, Volker 0048 1411-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Spvg. Versmold 3 — VKZ: 64506

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Pfeffer, Emil 1030 1558-25 20 Becker, Klaus 0046 1486-37
16 Nimz, Fiete 1021 1544-36 3001 Schneider, Heinz 0100 1334-41
17 Nimz, Andreas 1022 1565-31 3002 Burova, Julia 1003 1389-31
18 Effenberger, Knuth 0198 1625-97 3003 Schilling, Jan Amir 1043
19 Schacht, Dominik 1020 1479-27 3004 Herdt, Vincent 1047 814-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Steinhagen 1 — VKZ: 64508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schürmann, Bernd 1017 1924-107 1006 Wandert, Tim 1037 964-13
2 Jagotka, Martin 0098 1765-66 1007 Kaiser, Christian 1028 697-10
3 Frücht, Andreas 0125 1816-19 1008 Kaiser, Philipp 1026 792-16
4 Hueber, Hermann 0046 1482-32 1009 Romakhin, Georg 1042 926-2
5 Schmidt, Johann 1039 1506-16 1010 Danho, Benjamin 1045 740-3
6 Heidrich, Bernd 0019 1373-152 1011 Niemann, Kieron 1049
1001 Femmer, Julian 0112 1489-64 1012 Stefan, Erick 1050
1002 Baier, Nils Fabio 0151 1451-50 1013 Belka, Peter 1057
1003 Jaekel, Christian 0108 1265-52 1014 Trebing, Bjarne 1053 1154-1
1004 Sandmann, Udo 0029 1098-91 1015 Savin, Dimitri 1059
1005 Preiss, Lore 0004 1470-219 1016 Savin, Max 1058

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Werther 3 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Tanriverdi, Baran 1008 34 Ber, Robin 1052 1039-13
18 Schäfer, Jürgen 0158 1686-17 35 Manthe, Sven 1064 1025-1
19 Diembeck, Andreas 0056 1595-144 36 Deppermann, Gideon 1063
20 Bohlmann, Eckhard 0145 1461-84 37 Genderjahn, Leon 1057
21 Holz, Leonard 1033 1437-44 38 Deniz, Ronan 1053 1089-17
22 Deniz, Kevin 1040 1370-39 39 Sahrhage, Colin 1058 913-12
23 Drees, Leon 1034 1444-34 40 Tanriverdi, Berdan 1023
24 Fister, Horst-Lothar 0160 1305-124 41 Ber, Miran 1055 971-11
25 Sahrhage, Bernhard 0054 1246-72 42 Jensen, Tom 1054
26 Schramm, Joshua 1020 1476-22 43 Lünsche, Lucas 1044 838-8
27 Schramm, Aron 1021 1252-23 44 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1051
28 Mindak, Kacper 1045 1315-19 45 Felsch, Jule 1036 789-5
29 Meyer, Claus 1004 1697-56 46 Holz, Konstantin 1062 743-3
30 Zolotykh, Ilya 1056 1208-10 47 Müller, Mirko 1050
31 Fiebig, Kai 1041 1087-15 48 Hladun, Lennox 1061 759-1
32 Holz, Maximilian 1046 1115-19 49 Taroyan, Araik 1065
33 Böckmann, Paul 1060 1153-14 50 Taroyan, Artur 1066

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Spvg. Versmold 2 — VKZ: 64506

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schönberg, Philipp 1034 1646-34 2001 Demmel, Falk-Rainer 0132 1210-33
10 Thiel, Karsten 0045 1364-36 2002 Tudev, Tumurbaatar 1025
11 Al Wanous, Mohammad 1046 1536-2 2003 Hubrig, Frank 0129 843-22
12 Lange, Rolf 0078 1338-44 2004 Kloppe, Heinz Wilhelm 0077 1196-29
13 Heptner, Burkhard 0075 1316-36 2005 Kämpfe, Leandro 1045
14 Sudermann, Andreas 0122 1299-34 2006 Kozhukhovskiy, Anatoly 1048

nach oben