SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

9 Kleusser, Udo — DWZ: 1463-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1559-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1269-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1440-79 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1296-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1358-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Git, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1465-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1495-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1384-122 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1355-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1222-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Stapperfenne, Till SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1381-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1172-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
11 Groß, Reinhard — DWZ: 1369-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1369-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1133-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1221-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1404-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1187-18 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1420-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1181-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Esau, Peter — DWZ: 1435-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1528-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1110-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Striebeck, Christian — DWZ: 1307-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1335-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1239-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Pukallus, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Gerken, Siegfried — DWZ: 1368-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1158-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1210-6 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1132-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Gerken, Lennert — DWZ: 980-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1212-79 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1092-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1128-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1548-48 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1034-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Melchior, Bernhard — DWZ: 1191-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1235-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1093-20 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Klipenstein, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heidbrink, Stephan SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1763-61 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Kowalzik, Lorenz SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1445-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1086-14 1:0 1.5 aus 3
19 Herzog, Klaus — DWZ: 1118-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 6
20 Siecke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Roesler, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1345-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
22 Glaffig, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Rügge, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kuhn, Leonardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Makakenko, Rodion — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Biere, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Felgendreher, Kai — DWZ: 1114-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kurunakumar, Thenujan — DWZ: 783-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Nickel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Radau, Jan Miguel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Rzehanek, Jules Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 von Beck, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 von Pflug, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Gerstenberger, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Klassen, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kühne, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )