SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Hövelhof 1 — VKZ: 64229

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim 0061 1732-31 9 Brüggemeier, Daniel 0018 1268-34
2 Hisker, Frank 1084 1753-66 10 Sander, Meinolf 0006 1095-48
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes 0025 1504-65 11 Bettenhausen, Dominik 0073 868-7
4 Schulte, Markus 0052 1429-25 12 Schulte, Helena 0053 1050-8
5 Winsel, Berthold 0074 1243-16 13 Hintke, Malik 0086 925-5
6 Wagner, Mirko 0049 1245-23 14 Schulte, Martin 0071 799-5
7 Schiermeier, Alexander 0027 1211-49 15 Schulte, David 0070 841-3
8 Bahr, Thomas 0002 1182-49 16 Schulte, Phillip 0069

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Visschers, Fred 1095 1360-56 5002 Becker, Maurice 1123 846-4
34 Hagenhoff, Werner 0030 1283-99 5003 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin 1158 864-5
35 Wu, Ge 1138 1287-15 5004 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh 1175
36 Wu, Tommy 1092 1555-45 5005 Hagemeier, Nils 1114 826-2
37 Bennink, Peter 1178 1474-6 5006 Bürger, Jessica 0259 1572-64
38 Rogagé, Marcel 1124 1406-29 5007 Pusch, Moritz 1001 1329-35
39 Pütt, Alexander 1179 1166-4 5008 Zoltan, Dominik 1137 1072-5
40 Ehrle, Karsten 0018 1287-62 5009 Scholl, Joris Yidong 1019 908-11
5001 Benker, Janik René 1089 1081-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Wewelsburg 2 — VKZ: 64210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wibbe, Dietmar 0147 1400-7 17 Dierkes, Ulrich 0031 1291-53
10 Reelsen, Karl-Hans 0116 1445-38 18 Stolte, Josef 0122 1252-21
11 Bockheim, Guido 0100 1398-62 19 Porsche, Dieter 0048
12 Otto, Wilhelm 0082 1496-71 20 Reichert, Simon 0120 1278-17
13 Niggemeier, Michael 0036 1297-82 21 Hintz, Kurt 0006 1194-124
14 Ebbers, Johannes 0129 1262-43 22 Mattenklodt, Rouven 0148
15 Papke, Bernd 0150 1523-3 23 Derks, Lukas 0151
16 Stasch, Richard 0133 1364-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Delbrück 3 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Prause, Dieter 1100 1621-71 23 Freise, Abdul 1054 1292-28
18 Hennemeier, Markus 1048 1482-82 24 Dietz, Hans-Erich 0011 1188-163
19 Spehr, Markus 1091 3001 Madrid, René 1043 1252-40
20 Frehse, Rainer 1027 1363-93 3002 Klein, Josef 0049 1185-158
21 Strube, Dieter 1005 1317-23 3003 Bennett, Christopher 1098 1252-41
22 Ziebarth, Horst 0075 1316-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Delbrück 4 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Janke, Anatoli 1050 1708-87 42 Wiebeler, Hendrik 0151 1538-85
26 Wiechers, Alexander 0228 1490-141 43 Börnemeier, Bianca 0155 1500-77
27 Haase, Willibald 0197 1522-161 44 Annegarn, Raimund 0141 1402-75
28 Brink, Martin 1039 1324-64 45 Spehr, Neil 1099
29 Schröder, Ulrich 1049 1209-56 46 Käuper, Johann 1093 1424-23
30 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio 1012 1302-60 47 Hinz, Vincent 1070 1305-18
31 Müller, Leon 1020 1092-52 48 Ringkamp, Niklas 1087 808-4
32 Brinkschröder, Heiko 1017 1261-11 49 Ogasa, Tim 1094
33 Goroncy, Reinhard 1040 1233-18 50 Recker, Max 1079 742-4
34 Riexgers, Martin 1076 1445-23 51 Merschmann, Linus 1092
35 Lügger, Meinolf 1090 52 Rodewald, Constantin 1082
36 Meyer-Ilse, Simon 0231 1230-45 53 Isenberg, Greta 1101
37 Schumann, Peter 0147 1511-48 54 Resch, Vanessa 1105
38 Haase, Konrad Joachim 0216 1240-18 55 Resch, Richard 1106
39 Özmen, Jonas 1021 1033-32 56 Hötte, Lina 1102
40 Hamschmidt, Simon 1067 57 Pape, Henrik 1103
41 Athens, Michael 1062 58 Echterhoff, Tom 1104

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Soest 4 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kosfeld, Thorsten 1095 1551-75 40 Deisel, Frederik 1091 826-2
26 Krambeck, Günther 1081 1551-110 41 Böhme, Jenson 1132
27 Eickhoff, Marc 1066 1370-9 42 Freimark, Jannis 1133
28 Schiemann, Hauke 1086 1638-26 43 Wulkow, Niklas 1071 757-1
29 Ruf, Martin 1075 1346-19 44 Schröder, Daniel 1124 750-3
30 Rummel, Dietmar Marius 1047 1293-25 45 Lykowski, Patrick 1135
31 Bumstein, Felix 0200 1311-38 46 Kuzaj, Jan 1125 763-1
32 Dittrich, Justin Matteo 1134 1241-9 47 Kuzaj, Til 1129 787-3
33 Heinze, Franz-Josef 1029 1177-37 48 Höcker, Klemens Bo 1068 832-6
34 Quernheim, Michael 1076 1143-6 49 Schefer, Pascal 1128
35 Flüchter, Stefan 1019 1115-14 50 Sperlich, Aaron Noel 1136
36 Kosfeld, Marvin 1093 989-14 51 Flath, Eike Christian 1130 796-2
37 Rurainski, Nils 1057 52 Wuttig, Arjen 1131
38 Lesch, Rene 1085 53 Seyid, Rauf 1137 1229-3
39 Kosfeld, Raphael 1094

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Constantakis, Georg 1015 1401-78 32 Herbort, Hans-Peter 0034 1241-130
26 Thranberend, Martin 0241 1486-33 4001 Herrmann, Horst 0037 1271-60
27 Mann, Jürgen 0069 1486-117 4002 Baier, Dominik 1021 1062-18
28 Schwarze, Marianne 0109 1379-171 4003 Deluweit, Günter 0014 1504-39
29 Winterwerb, Olaf 0125 1314-68 4004 Malm, Heike von 0066 1340-54
30 Tran, Minh Tuoc 0239 1340-28 4005 Möllers, Norbert 0073 1665-33
31 Nazhmudinov, Rizo 1165 1092-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Höxter 1 — VKZ: 64201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deifuß, Georg 0001 1653-32 8 Steuer, Manfred 0013 1117-4
2 Weber, Detlef 0010 1503-32 9 Sturgeon, Colin 0008 1027-9
3 Kurze, Ulrich 0007 1600-3 10 Wink, Heinz-Dieter 0009
4 Bongartz, Friedhelm 0015 1335-4 11 Klocke, Arnulf 0012
5 Kirchhoff, Werner 0006 1322-5 12 Müller, Ludwig 0014
6 Hostmann, Karl 0005 1254-4 13 Brückner, Ulrich 0018 1383-13
7 Gronemeyer, Martin 0004 1237-5

nach oben