SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2014-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2033-111 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2014-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2092-89 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1920-104 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1737-15 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2027-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1956-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1911-111 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-61 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-92 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
11 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2006-100 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1880-72 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1831-188 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1988-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1966-104 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1870-301 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2020-111 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
12 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1954-75 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1843-61 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1693-94 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1817-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1843-173 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1834-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1750-169 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1907-55 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-117 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1697-142 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1887-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1833-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1862-65 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1825-101 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2129-78 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1768-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1678-55 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1870-86 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1748-270 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1761-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1741-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-49 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68 0:1 5.5 aus 7
15 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1632-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1748-32 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1651-114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1598-226 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1823-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1461-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1762-45 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1733-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1658-50 +:- 2.5 aus 9
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1802-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1853-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1746-124 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kallweit, Felix Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1727-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1758-94 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1659-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1648-138 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1792-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2002 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1670-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1833-207 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1705-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1914-151 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1495-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1748-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2003 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1737-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1700-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1400-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
26 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1709-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1309-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1669-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1535-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Bergstraeßer, Axel — DWZ: 1471-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1680-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1727-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
43 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1645-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1784-112 0:1 5.0 aus 5