SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 2129-78 7,5 9 83
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1 2180-52 7,5 9 83
3 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1 1588-72 7,0 9 78
4 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1648-138 7,0 9 78
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2 1850-49 7,0 9 78
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1914-151 7,0 9 78
7 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 2092-89 6,5 9 72
8 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1966-104 6,0 8 75
9 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2 - 6,0 9 67
10 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1758-94 6,0 9 67
11 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1914-68 5,5 7 79
12 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2 2006-100 5,5 8 69
13 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1750-169 5,5 9 61
14 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1 1823-72 5,5 9 61
15 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1954-75 5,5 9 61
16 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1784-112 5,0 5 100
17 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1870-86 5,0 5 100
18 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2 1911-117 5,0 6 83
19 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1 1700-74 5,0 8 63
20 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1761-40 5,0 8 63
21 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2 1920-104 5,0 8 63
22 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1 2020-111 5,0 8 63
23 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2 1825-101 5,0 9 56
24 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1956-61 5,0 9 56
25 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1831-188 4,5 8 56
26 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2 1843-61 4,5 8 56
27 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1868-78 4,5 9 50
28 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1870-301 4,5 9 50
29 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 2027-109 4,0 6 67
30 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1853-65 4,0 7 57
31 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1887-150 4,0 7 57
32 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1 1748-56 4,0 8 50
33 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1 1880-72 4,0 8 50
34 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1911-111 4,0 8 50
35 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1727-46 4,0 9 44
36 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2 1981-92 4,0 9 44
37 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 - 3,5 5 70
38 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1695-37 3,5 5 70
39 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1 2112-90 3,5 5 70
40 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2 1746-124 3,5 6 58
41 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1651-114 3,5 8 44
42 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1741-73 3,5 8 44
43 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1792-69 3,5 8 44
44 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1855-103 3,5 8 44
45 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1748-270 3,5 9 39
46 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1817-18 3,5 9 39
47 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 2014-43 3,5 9 39
48 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1 2033-111 3,5 9 39
49 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1742-83 3,0 4 75
50 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2 - 3,0 5 60
51 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1954-34 3,0 5 60
52 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2 1670-67 3,0 6 50
53 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1705-90 3,0 6 50
54 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2 1714-62 3,0 6 50
55 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2 1737-33 3,0 6 50
56 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1805-30 3,0 6 50
57 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2 2027-74 3,0 6 50
58 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1680-74 3,0 7 43
59 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2 1768-44 3,0 7 43
60 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2 1678-55 3,0 8 38
61 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1834-62 3,0 8 38
62 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1843-173 3,0 8 38
63 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1 1737-15 3,0 9 33
64 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2 1782-106 2,5 6 42
65 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2 1907-55 2,5 6 42
66 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1988-89 2,5 6 42
67 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2 1697-142 2,5 7 36
68 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1833-11 2,5 8 31
69 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1658-50 2,5 9 28
70 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2 1827-99 2,5 9 28
71 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2 1709-59 2,0 2 100
72 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1733-72 2,0 2 100
73 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2 1736-27 2,0 2 100
74 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 1 1744-43 2,0 2 100
75 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1948-82 2,0 2 100
76 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1967-95 2,0 2 100
77 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 2010-29 2,0 2 100
78 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1 1776-83 2,0 3 67
79 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1 1674-49 2,0 5 40
80 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1956-128 2,0 7 29
81 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2 1836-117 2,0 8 25
82 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1817-107 1,5 2 75
83 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - 1,5 3 50
84 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1659-82 1,5 3 50
85 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1629-66 1,5 4 38
86 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 1 1770-45 1,5 4 38
87 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2 1808-110 1,5 4 38
88 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2 2014-68 1,5 4 38
89 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2 1598-226 1,5 6 25
90 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1652-53 1,5 6 25
91 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1862-65 1,5 7 21
92 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1 1693-94 1,5 8 19
93 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1762-45 1,5 8 19
94 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1055-14 1,0 1 100
95 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1596-53 1,0 1 100
96 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 2 1669-86 1,0 1 100
97 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1 1696-107 1,0 1 100
98 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1 1729-87 1,0 1 100
99 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2 1939-50 1,0 1 100
100 Kruse, Lars Benedikt Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1961-44 1,0 1 100
101 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 2 1471-76 1,0 2 50
102 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1495-52 1,0 2 50
103 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 2 1523-75 1,0 2 50
104 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1528-81 1,0 2 50
105 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2 1632-44 1,0 2 50
106 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2 1654-97 1,0 2 50
107 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2 1737-64 1,0 2 50
108 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1783-34 1,0 2 50
109 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2 1833-207 1,0 2 50
110 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2 1802-41 1,0 3 33
111 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 2 1831-128 1,0 3 33
112 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1848-57 1,0 5 20
113 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1899-61 1,0 7 14
114 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1419-147 0,5 1 50
115 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 1 1601-107 0,5 1 50
116 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1664-54 0,5 1 50
117 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1 1707-65 0,5 1 50
118 Kallweit, Felix Brackweder SK 2 1727-59 0,5 1 50
119 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1826-59 0,5 1 50
120 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1400-28 0,5 2 25
121 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1500-69 0,5 2 25
122 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 2 1545-66 0,5 2 25
123 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1748-32 0,5 3 17
124 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1645-102 0,5 7 7
125 Ebner, Mark Brackweder SK 2 1160-16 0,0 1 0
126 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1215-20 0,0 1 0
127 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1 1294-47 0,0 1 0
128 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1309-74 0,0 1 0
129 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1454-45 0,0 1 0
130 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1533-35 0,0 1 0
131 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1 1535-49 0,0 1 0
132 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1552-93 0,0 1 0
133 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1627-46 0,0 1 0
134 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 2 1645-52 0,0 1 0
135 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1663-45 0,0 1 0
136 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1738-112 0,0 1 0
137 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1 1802-121 0,0 1 0
138 Nordbrink, Jürgen SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 - 0,0 2 0
139 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 - 0,0 2 0
140 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1461-43 0,0 2 0
141 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1570-51 0,0 2 0
142 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1646-74 0,0 2 0
143 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 2 1683-78 0,0 2 0
144 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 2 1758-47 0,0 2 0
145 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1 1774-5 0,0 2 0