SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Delbrück 1 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bock, Jürgen 1097 2204-153 6 Scholz, Leon 0201 1811-60
2 Kemper, Meinolf 1047 2014-222 7 Baumeister, Johannes 0128 1949-77
3 Ernstberger, Julian 0184 1980-131 8 Bechtold, Alexander 0212
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef 0124 1001 Protte, Peter 0018 1682-108
5 Groneberg, Jörg 1056 1820-99 1002 Saremba, Andreas 0165

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2073-94 14 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1853-60
10 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 1995-96 15 Hötger, Udo 1071 1655-33
11 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1870-92 16 Hueck, Marvin Constantin 0147 1915-56
12 Stork, Joachim 0012 1947-145 2001 Wittke, Rüdiger 0068 1756-62
13 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1899-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2007-102 7 Schreiber, Florian 1049 2008-88
2 Riedel, David 1017 1992-85 8 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael 0230 1867-69
3 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1914-159 1001 Küpper, Victor 0336 1835-67
4 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1922-216 1002 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13
5 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1866-165 1003 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2056-93
6 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1969-93 1004 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2086-66 8 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1930-55
2 Fuhlrott, Tim 1177 2001-61 10 Herzog, Leon 0008 1820-38
3 Guthier, Max 0011 2002-75 11 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 1158 1793-133
4 Klein, Lukas 0007 1930-73 12 Gefnider, Andreas 0029 1771-63
5 Spisla, Dominik 0001 13 Wolffgang, Georg 1191 1804-86
6 Oelschläger, Lennart 0027 1923-64 14 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1969-46
7 Homfeldt, Christopher 1240 1903-119 15 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2192-121 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1870-69
2 Suchland, Marko 0183 2164-69 7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1854-154
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2126-125 8 Neumann, Marius 0201 1876-86
4 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2229-74 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1964-86
5 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 1968-159 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2122-55 6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1827-59
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2184-77 7 Pozo Campos, Francisco 0199 1846-123
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2116-96 8 Bürger, Axel 0238 1761-49
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 1949-71 1001 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1764-41
5 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1913-62 1002 Beckmann, Nils 0295 1700-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Bünde 1 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgelt, Christian 0112 2027-44 6 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik 1155 1966-112
2 Pieper-Emden, Carsten 1158 2188-118 7 Kettler, Ilija Jonas 1163 2109-92
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin 1040 1980-34 8 Botschek, Martin 1117
4 Brunke, Christian 0234 2114-113 1001 Hagemeier, Ulrich 0006 2000-87
5 Brunke, Pascal 1010 2115-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2113-58 6 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2050-30
2 Breker, Roland 1098 2040-87 7 Luimes, Werner 1116 1911-136
3 Zemella, Christian 1119 8 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1796-56
4 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1987-53 1001 Enste, Thomas 1118 1762-57
5 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1950-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2274-71 6 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1990-106
2 Bentel, Robin 1063 2254-171 7 Stoimenov, Ivan 1073 1981-9
3 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2266-81 8 Hiller, Stefan 1015 1880-59
4 Loemker, Michael 0106 2087-137 1001 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1779-212
5 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2075-171

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Kirchlengern 1 — VKZ: 64421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulatz, Maurice 0099 2215-127 5 Knollmann, Benjamin 0065 1849-120
2 Braun, Peter 0105 2078-65 6 Dilger, Tim 0097 1846-77
3 Krüger, Tim 0162 7 Dilger, Jan 1235 1874-88
4 Ott, Mathias 0041 1964-138 8 Ott, Helmut 0046 1776-103

nach oben