SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Bünde 1

1 Borgelt, Christian — DWZ: 2027-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Pieper-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 2188-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2086-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2192-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2122-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2215-127 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2113-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2274-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1995-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2007-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin — DWZ: 1980-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2126-125 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2078-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2040-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2254-171 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2014-222 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1870-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1992-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Brunke, Christian — DWZ: 2114-113 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2001-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1987-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2266-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1980-131 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1947-145 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1922-216 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Brunke, Pascal — DWZ: 2115-110 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2002-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1968-159 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1913-62 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1964-138 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-108 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik — DWZ: 1966-112 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-73 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1827-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1849-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1911-136 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1853-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-88 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2109-92 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1854-154 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1846-123 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1655-33 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Botschek, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1923-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1876-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1764-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1001 Hagemeier, Ulrich — DWZ: 2000-87 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wolffgang, Georg zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1804-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1615-388 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1846-77 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1981-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1915-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1867-69 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
9 Gudath, Reiner — DWZ: 1888-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1874-88 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1880-59 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Nolte, Udo — DWZ: 1859-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1714-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Tiedemann, Mattias — DWZ: 1786-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1969-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1779-212 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Vogt, Holger — DWZ: 1729-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1480-160 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1835-67 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Soll, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1608-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1776-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2002 Böckstiegel, Ralf — DWZ: 1761-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1797-88 0:1 1.5 aus 2
28 Kröger, Tim — DWZ: 1680-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1678-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1