SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2266-81 7,5 9 83
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1 1867-69 6,5 8 81
3 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2 1915-56 6,5 8 81
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2067-108 6,5 8 81
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1966-112 6,5 9 72
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1990-106 6,5 9 72
7 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2234-73 6,0 8 75
8 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2000-87 6,0 9 67
9 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1 2113-58 6,0 9 67
10 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2116-96 6,0 9 67
11 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2140-124 6,0 9 67
12 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1981-9 5,5 7 79
13 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2210-126 5,5 8 69
14 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1 1969-93 5,5 9 61
15 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2087-137 5,5 9 61
16 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2114-91 5,0 6 83
17 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1 2164-69 5,0 7 71
18 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1 1949-77 5,0 8 63
19 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1 1874-88 5,0 9 56
20 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1 1912-136 5,0 9 56
21 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2038-59 5,0 9 56
22 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2182-117 5,0 9 56
23 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1 2204-153 5,0 9 56
24 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1888-59 4,5 7 64
25 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1870-69 4,5 8 56
26 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2 1908-107 4,5 8 56
27 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1 1950-52 4,5 8 56
28 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2192-121 4,5 8 56
29 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2256-170 4,5 8 56
30 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - 4,5 9 50
31 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 - 4,5 9 50
32 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1786-102 4,5 9 50
33 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1 1811-60 4,5 9 50
34 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1819-121 4,5 9 50
35 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1820-99 4,5 9 50
36 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1846-77 4,5 9 50
37 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1 1980-131 4,5 9 50
38 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2070-64 4,5 9 50
39 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2115-112 4,5 9 50
40 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1776-212 4,0 6 67
41 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2 1853-60 4,0 8 50
42 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1964-137 4,0 8 50
43 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1764-41 4,0 9 44
44 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1 1876-86 4,0 9 44
45 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1949-71 4,0 9 44
46 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2139-54 4,0 9 44
47 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1969-46 3,5 4 88
48 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1923-64 3,5 6 58
49 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2075-171 3,5 6 58
50 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1793-133 3,5 8 44
51 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2 2073-94 3,5 8 44
52 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2086-66 3,5 8 44
53 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1 - 3,5 9 39
54 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1831-119 3,5 9 39
55 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1 1871-153 3,5 9 39
56 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2 1947-145 3,5 9 39
57 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1 1983-221 3,5 9 39
58 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1 2008-88 3,5 9 39
59 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2002-75 3,0 5 60
60 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2 1999-95 3,0 6 50
61 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1 2040-87 3,0 6 50
62 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2274-71 3,0 6 50
63 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1905-158 3,0 8 38
64 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1968-33 3,0 8 38
65 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1 1796-56 3,0 9 33
66 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1 1908-215 3,0 9 33
67 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1 1976-84 3,0 9 33
68 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1 1987-53 3,0 9 33
69 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1 2050-30 2,5 3 83
70 Wolffgang, Georg zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1804-86 2,5 4 63
71 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2 1870-92 2,5 7 36
72 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1893-118 2,5 7 36
73 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1835-58 2,5 8 31
74 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1913-62 2,5 9 28
75 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1739-45 2,0 2 100
76 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1 1810-62 2,0 2 100
77 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1843-173 2,0 2 100
78 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1874-191 2,0 2 100
79 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1 1762-57 2,0 8 25
80 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 2007-102 2,0 8 25
81 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1 1797-88 1,5 2 75
82 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1 1859-88 1,5 2 75
83 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1 - 1,5 3 50
84 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1 1835-67 1,5 3 50
85 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1930-55 1,5 4 38
86 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 1981-158 1,5 4 38
87 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1771-63 1,5 5 30
88 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1 - 1,5 6 25
89 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1761-49 1,5 8 19
90 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2 1655-33 1,5 9 17
91 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 1 1512-26 1,0 1 100
92 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1705-90 1,0 1 100
93 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1 2056-93 1,0 1 100
94 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 1 1723-72 1,0 2 50
95 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1 1729-73 1,0 2 50
96 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1 1807-13 1,0 2 50
97 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1894-61 1,0 2 50
98 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1930-73 1,0 3 33
99 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1866-165 1,0 6 17
100 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 1 1310-61 0,5 1 50
101 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 1 1582-97 0,5 1 50
102 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 1 1608-28 0,5 1 50
103 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 1 1678-55 0,5 1 50
104 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1 1680-73 0,5 1 50
105 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 1 1697-142 0,5 1 50
106 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1616-71 0,5 2 25
107 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2 1714-27 0,5 2 25
108 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 2 1717-76 0,5 2 25
109 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1791-90 0,5 2 25
110 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1 1480-160 0,0 1 0
111 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1634-101 0,0 1 0
112 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 1 1652-67 0,0 1 0
113 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1758-94 0,0 1 0
114 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1 1761-79 0,0 1 0
115 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2 1828-52 0,0 1 0
116 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1887-150 0,0 1 0
117 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1 - 0,0 2 0
118 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1 1615-388 0,0 2 0
119 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 2 1638-103 0,0 2 0
120 Köhler, Wilfried SF Lieme 2 1650-68 0,0 2 0
121 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1 1842-77 0,0 2 0
122 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1 - 0,0 3 0