SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2 1517-111 2,0 2 100
2 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2 1566-116 2,0 2 100
3 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2 1625-77 2,0 2 100
4 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1656-69 2,0 2 100
5 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1661-57 2,0 2 100
6 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1735-107 2,0 2 100
7 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1874-115 2,0 2 100
8 Eckhardt, Klaus MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1292-135 1,5 2 75
9 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1 1336-85 1,5 2 75
10 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1432-14 1,5 2 75
11 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2 1535-79 1,5 2 75
12 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1614-144 1,5 2 75
13 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1 1625-52 1,5 2 75
14 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 3 1678-72 1,5 2 75
15 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1699-63 1,5 2 75
16 Hoppe, Axel SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1369-2 1,0 1 100
17 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1370-21 1,0 1 100
18 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3 1417-156 1,0 1 100
19 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1469-20 1,0 1 100
20 Lider, Alexander SG Lüdenscheid 2 1506-38 1,0 1 100
21 Putlitz, Martin zu MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1610-90 1,0 1 100
22 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1613-130 1,0 1 100
23 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1634-160 1,0 1 100
24 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1679-100 1,0 1 100
25 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1 1284-91 1,0 2 50
26 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1298-4 1,0 2 50
27 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1421-76 1,0 2 50
28 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1475-20 1,0 2 50
29 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3 1549-46 1,0 2 50
30 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1 1558-152 1,0 2 50
31 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1789-88 1,0 2 50
32 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1845-134 1,0 2 50
33 vom Hofe, Torben MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 787-2 0,5 1 50
34 Ebel, Fritz Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1242-93 0,5 1 50
35 Hochheusel, Christian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 1628-71 0,5 1 50
36 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1901-41 0,5 1 50
37 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 3 1355-28 0,5 2 25
38 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1 1400-68 0,5 2 25
39 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3 1424-96 0,5 2 25
40 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1480-11 0,5 2 25
41 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1510-116 0,5 2 25
42 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2 1693-52 0,5 2 25
43 Schöttler, Julian SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 - 0,0 1 0
44 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1104-9 0,0 1 0
45 Eisengardt, Reinhard SV Werdohl 1 1165-54 0,0 1 0
46 Deckert, Arno SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1203-45 0,0 1 0
47 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 3 1250-14 0,0 1 0
48 Poguntke, Rudolf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1342-147 0,0 1 0
49 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1 1385-67 0,0 1 0
50 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1388-198 0,0 1 0
51 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1435-71 0,0 1 0
52 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1449-10 0,0 1 0
53 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1455-41 0,0 1 0
54 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 3 1459-22 0,0 1 0
55 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1501-60 0,0 1 0
56 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1560-54 0,0 1 0
57 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 3 1568-28 0,0 1 0
58 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 2 1603-131 0,0 1 0
59 Schaffert, Manfred Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1678-20 0,0 1 0
60 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1404-23 0,0 2 0
61 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1457-23 0,0 2 0
62 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 1504-134 0,0 2 0
63 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1584-94 0,0 2 0