SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Menden 3 — VKZ: 63214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Karthaus, Franz-Josef 0056 1593-68 26 Hilpke, Jakob Mika 1108 751-4
16 Scholz, Christoph 1036 1517-15 27 Plümper, Fabio 1110 763-1
17 Sebesta, Leo 0382 1385-40 28 Köster, Philipp 0442 1456-33
18 Grieser, Niclas 1038 29 Laue, Manfred 1016 1233-8
19 Schürmann, Ulrich 0130 1438-22 30 van der Burg, Julius 1056 867-5
20 Schwarze, Alexander 1089 1349-5 31 Krokowski, Karla 1076 790-4
21 Ismar, Christopher 1018 1109-18 32 Schauerte, Niklas 1102
22 Gramse, Sebastian 0478 1673-28 33 Lausmann, Leon 1055 768-4
23 Czerwinski, Dietmar 0476 1531-8 34 Graf, Leon 1072 754-1
24 Schomaker, Matti 1107 1122-5 35 Westhoff, Steven 1073 668-6
25 Grabowski, Luan 1105 1164-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Neumann, Bernd 0147 1245-17 26 von Bargen, Henning 1093 1283-16
24 Weidenheimer, Heinrich 1095 1211-13 4001 Esfandiyari, Kiyan 1019
25 Scharmacher, Gerd 0022 1326-74 4002 Penris, Marc 1079 1049-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Warnack, Siegfried 0050 1420-70 18 Schüler, Felix 1071 1176-7
16 Ribbert, Hans 0020 1167-81 3001 Klauck, Marlon 1084 914-4
17 Broda, Leonard 1068 1011-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Fröndenberg 2 — VKZ: 63202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Alefs, Siegfried 0004 1546-89 11 Buchgeister, Jörg 1024 1259-26
8 Colonna, Gerardo 0149 1431-46 12 Wömpner, Heinrich 1014 1014-10
9 Krause, Jürgen 1025 1358-33 13 Krämer, Martin 1017 811-6
10 Klockenhoff, Cedric 0173 1274-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Letmathe 3 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Eichler, Roland 0170 1436-70 23 Weißbach, Michael 1000
18 Hampe, Fritz 0068 1520-72 24 Demin, Waldemar 0196 1575-51
19 Kleine, Franz-Josef 1026 1415-56 25 Frank, Stephan 0209 1656-37
20 Frank, Ulrich 0225 1477-30 26 Harke, Peter 1020
21 Reips, Arno 1034 1632-1 27 Schaar, Erna 0018 1288-112
22 Humberg, Martin 0245 1354-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ardeyhöhe 2 — VKZ: 63201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wink, Matthias 0022 1657-15 12 Bülskämper, Georg 0002 1428-22
10 Tiller, Moritz 0011 1503-21 2001 Kamp, Reiner 0015 1314-82
11 Hinz, Lothar 0020 1551-25 2002 Röllecke, Jannis 0016 1330-14

nach oben