SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Neuenrade 1 — VKZ: 63505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Storch, Mary Ann 0175 1951-130 1005 Heyer, Michael 0016 1518-151
2 Lanaras, Vasileios 0168 2000-116 1006 Cordes, Elmar 0005 1373-150
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios 0170 1897-117 1007 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias 1007 1404-39
4 Bialas, Rainer 0036 1867-225 1008 Apostolidis, Hristos 0157 1317-50
5 Schulte, Rolf 0029 1850-226 1009 Cordes, Eike-Stefan 1006 1173-25
6 Cordes, Walter 0006 1826-344 1010 Alhalaby, Wisam 1020 878-10
7 Schulze, Hans-Peter 0077 1756-162 1011 Neumann, Uwe 0074
8 Midderhoff, Christian 0117 1734-143 1012 Heimowski, Jannik 1017 960-13
1001 Olszewski, Peter 0151 1649-160 1013 Bauer, Anton 1018
1002 Vedder, Raimund 0084 1758-61 1014 Vedder, Lennart 1019
1003 Schulte, Florian 1005 1671-77 1015 Fuderholz, Lukas 1021 914-3
1004 Ruda, Peter 0152 1466-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Menden 1 — VKZ: 63214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trippe, Robin 0481 1945-56 7 Scholz, Sebastian 1113 1696-59
2 Spiekermann, Michael 0345 2005-115 8 Dransfeld, Olaf 0173 1822-52
3 Schüttrich, Peter 0162 1907-35 1001 Stäbler, Dennis 0468 1764-46
4 Spiekermann, Stefan 0346 1975-108 1002 Pieper, Burkhard 0178 1832-83
5 Mertin, Theodor 0199 2065-63 1003 Blome, Meinolf 0224 1650-30
6 Krewett, Fabian 0508 1804-95 1004 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen 0347 1622-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Naundorf, Maik 1051 2086-216 6 Klinkmann, Ralf 0012 1892-82
2 Bubolz, Holger 0004 2039-108 7 Weber, Rolf 0027 1879-205
3 Krug, Georg 0039 1909-62 8 Pinnel, Peter 0017 1926-271
4 Kebbekus, Thomas 0038 1974-98 1001 Liley, Uwe 0013 1761-170
5 Bornemann, Michael 0002 2063-116 1002 Kurtz, Michael 1037 1780-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hemer 2 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1961-118 14 Mai, Artur 0207 1682-58
10 Störing, Marc 0114 1917-144 15 Lammich, David 0272 1590-56
11 Sinnen, Robin 0262 1684-74 16 Reinhardt, Andreas 0176 1711-53
12 Trinh, Fabian Dat 0261 1812-39 2001 Trinh, Felix Toan 0260 1601-28
13 Zuleger, Detlev 0172 1706-87 2002 Manus, Julia 0233 1453-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Meschede 1 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Senff, Martin 1037 2451-114 7 Kampert, Andreas 0187 1788-75
2 Gutheil, Heinrich 1064 2030-107 8 Trojan, Leszek 0238 1840-58
3 Sauerwald, Thomas 1068 2170-85 1001 Senff, Dieter 0204 1661-102
4 Dyballa, Gerhard 1057 1864-129 1002 Franzes, Martin 0034 1775-79
5 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit 0217 1935-58 1003 Sendler, Arnold 0207 1728-60
6 Becker, Robin 1043 1907-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Marsberg 1 — VKZ: 63415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tschöpe, Nino 0145 1998-61 5 Petz, Stephan 0101 1903-131
2 Tuschen, Frank 0096 1992-37 6 Zieprecht, Frank 0079 1856-53
3 Bickmann, Uwe 0139 1742-101 7 Hesse, Michael 0026 1747-87
4 Kies, Wolfgang 1039 1717-106 8 Renk, Cornelius 0154 1752-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Herdringen 1 — VKZ: 63402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krusel, Daniel 0046 2076-59 7 Heidrich, Detlef 1003 1416-121
2 Kusche, Maximilian 1005 1732-40 8 von Dissen, Ralf 0131 1368-32
3 Spiegel, Johannes 0110 1868-51 1001 Spiegel, Andreas 0096 1564-36
4 Kümpel, Lutz 1008 1666-73 1002 Sehrig, Andrea 0119 1531-77
5 Emming, Alice 0122 1596-69 1003 Humpert, Franz 0147 1547-5
6 Terhorst, Jürgen 1019 1613-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Ruhrspringer 1 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dassel, Ulrich 0049 2014-128 6 Badke, Sven 0042 1889-48
2 Schwentker, Michael 0050 1952-23 7 Steinhage, Frank 0040 1835-123
3 Mohrmann, Thomas 1012 1870-57 8 Kleine, Martin 0024 1780-69
4 Weyrauch, Erich 1035 1947-220 1001 Werthmann, Dietmar 0032 1793-57
5 Brunner, Simon 0007 1897-51 1002 Bräutigam, Walter 1024 1757-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Lüdenscheid 1 — VKZ: 63503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Larisch, Rolf 0026 2108-72 7 Tesche, Wolfram 0096 1762-228
2 Windfuhr, Thomas 0046 1871-260 8 Zuschlag, Jörg 0048 1573-129
3 Hermaneck, Helmut 0117 1853-185 1001 Litau, Anatoli 0110
4 Denger, Philipp 0103 1944-114 1002 Arens, Janik 0001 1713-64
5 Scherbanev, Ivan 0033 1851-25 1003 Galicki, Ryszard 0010 1618-193
6 Hellwig, Jamel 0018 1863-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Letmathe 2 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jakubik, Hartwig 0094 2042-64 16 Krüger, Thomas 0087 1928-91
10 Haude, Rüdiger 0206 1988-23 2001 Atasoy, Tarik 1035 1751-86
11 Pieczka, Reiner 0201 1948-94 2002 Demin, Wladimir 0186 1731-148
12 Kalnik, Heinrich 0141 1945-81 2003 Henke, Walter 0204 1785-36
13 Tomiczny, Darius 0254 1970-86 2004 Schmidt, Jakob 1032 1513-28
14 Schaar, Axel 0026 1852-126 2005 Boschenriedter, Christian 0267 1623-15
15 Heeke, Guido 0079 1857-114

nach oben