SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2

9 Schwanbeck, Christoph — DWZ: 2004-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-132 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2213-94 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2097-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1995-173 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Armoneit, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Glatzel, Jonas — DWZ: 2013-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-213 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Marchenko, Dimitrij — DWZ: 1860-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1540-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1854-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 Dröttboom, Tobias — DWZ: 1849-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1633-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2004-98 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1988-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2051-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
16 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1835-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1600-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1847-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst — DWZ: 1847-134 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1411-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1683-75 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1917-144 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2008-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
17 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 1981-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3002 Dreyersdorff, Fabian — DWZ: 1438-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1636-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Pirner, Andreas — DWZ: 1524-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1929-186 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
25 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1351-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 0:1 5.5 aus 8