SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Hemer 1

1 Schmücker, Marcus — DWZ: 2208-150 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2004-74 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2190-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1968-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Runte, Moritz — DWZ: 2112-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2161-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas — DWZ: 2102-142 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2013-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-132 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1995-173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Klüting, Reiner — DWZ: 1854-184 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1901-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1860-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-213 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Zitzewitz, Roland — DWZ: 2004-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Leonard, Timo — DWZ: 2008-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1988-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Ketteler, Timon Guardian — DWZ: 1795-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2051-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Naumenko, Valerija — DWZ: 1847-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1838-245 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1835-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Wagner, Mirco — DWZ: 1961-118 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Störing, Marc — DWZ: 1917-144 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1847-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1749-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Trinh, Fabian Dat — DWZ: 1812-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1682-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1675-234 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1845-168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Lammich, David — DWZ: 1590-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Trinh, Felix Toan — DWZ: 1601-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
21 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1703-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
22 Yangibayev, Rustam — DWZ: 1469-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
309 Jagodzinsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1076-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1887-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
310 Pröschold, Bernd — DWZ: 2085-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8