SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1

1 Lupor, Stefan — DWZ: 2199-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1968-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Lupor, André — DWZ: 2213-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2004-74 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan — DWZ: 2109-192 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2097-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Heller, Achim — DWZ: 1968-137 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2161-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2013-67 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Tripolsky, Eugen — DWZ: 2202-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1973-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-132 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bruchmann, Norbert — DWZ: 2018-259 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1854-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1901-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1860-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schaefer, Martin — DWZ: 1858-106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Osswald, Luis Monty — DWZ: 2051-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1795-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1988-88 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1001 Arakelian, Aik — DWZ: 2088-69 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1847-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1890-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1835-108 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1002 Garweg, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Nasoyan, Maksim — DWZ: 1912-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1887-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1847-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Heinzemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1930-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Diegel, Jonas — DWZ: 1795-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4