SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1

1 Köllner, Christof — DWZ: 2125-163 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1968-93 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-103 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2004-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul — DWZ: 2009-235 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-213 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1973-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2161-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2013-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank — DWZ: 2140-121 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1854-184 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1860-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm — DWZ: 2011-134 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1901-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-132 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Wang, Andre — DWZ: 1983-53 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1795-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1988-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Fink, Frank — DWZ: 2043-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Spiekermann, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1854-82 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Linnenborn, Guido — DWZ: 1890-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lammich, David SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1590-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1835-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Heitmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1977-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1829-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1469-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1838-245 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1847-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1001 Kiparski, Ekkehart — DWZ: 1887-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1076-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Hagedorn, Volker — DWZ: 1969-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kaczmarek, Maciej — DWZ: 2052-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Blab, Ludwig — DWZ: 1929-186 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1864-32 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1524-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Schinkowski, Thomas — DWZ: 1670-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9
16 Hamburger, Tiberiu — DWZ: 1597-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1481-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2001 Khan, Tuhin — DWZ: 1555-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7