SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Velmede-Bestwig 1

1 Rittmeier, Bernhard — DWZ: 2236-201 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2190-106 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1968-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André — DWZ: 2161-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan — DWZ: 2079-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-132 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1995-173 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk — DWZ: 1901-143 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-213 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1854-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Hollmann, Bert — DWZ: 1890-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Weber, André — DWZ: 1849-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Spiekermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2043-22 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Bartel, Armin — DWZ: 1909-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1795-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Haustein, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schubert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1838-245 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1847-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang — DWZ: 2019-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1812-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Liedtke, Thomas — DWZ: 1809-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Liese, Thorsten — DWZ: 1638-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schnettler, Peter — DWZ: 1730-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Riepe, Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Thanabalasingam, Anoja — DWZ: 1333-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Becker, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Becker, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Herlitschka, Eni — DWZ: 1212-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lira, Francis-Anthony — DWZ: 1032-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Weller, Mike — DWZ: 739-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schnier, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gerstmayr, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1795-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2