SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Siegener SV 1

1 Schischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2130-133 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2004-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2190-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bouillon, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-71 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2161-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Li, Frédéric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2013-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1995-173 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Gerald — DWZ: 1976-164 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1860-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-132 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-213 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Becker, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1901-143 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1845-168 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1854-184 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Gühne, Otfried — DWZ: 1966-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1838-245 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Scholl, Eckhard — DWZ: 1893-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1988-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1746-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2004-98 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1001 Lindner, Torsten — DWZ: 1890-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1835-108 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1805-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2051-44 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2052-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1730-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1749-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Besser, Jochen — DWZ: 1908-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1847-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1652-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1847-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1554-162 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1003 Besser, Axel — DWZ: 1864-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1929-186 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Pramann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1675-234 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1682-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2