SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1 2412-219 7,5 8 94
2 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2140-121 7,5 9 83
3 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1983-53 6,5 9 72
4 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 1989-132 6,5 9 72
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1938-78 6,0 8 75
6 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1977-61 6,0 8 75
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2088-69 6,0 8 75
8 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1 1947-71 6,0 9 67
9 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2075-91 6,0 9 67
10 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 2112-71 6,0 9 67
11 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1932-145 5,5 8 69
12 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2011-134 5,5 9 61
13 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2202-65 5,0 7 71
14 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2161-89 5,0 8 63
15 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2236-201 5,0 8 63
16 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 1971-77 5,0 9 56
17 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2102-142 5,0 9 56
18 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1908-37 4,5 6 75
19 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1835-108 4,5 7 64
20 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1899-64 4,5 7 64
21 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1912-62 4,5 7 64
22 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1849-71 4,5 8 56
23 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2011-57 4,5 8 56
24 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2079-72 4,5 8 56
25 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2109-192 4,5 8 56
26 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2159-144 4,5 8 56
27 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 - 4,5 9 50
28 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1890-97 4,5 9 50
29 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1908-53 4,5 9 50
30 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1 1933-91 4,5 9 50
31 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1 1961-135 4,5 9 50
32 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 1976-164 4,5 9 50
33 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2009-235 4,5 9 50
34 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2130-133 4,5 9 50
35 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1 1849-37 4,0 7 57
36 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2125-163 4,0 7 57
37 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 - 4,0 8 50
38 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1847-134 4,0 8 50
39 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1936-99 4,0 8 50
40 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 2008-68 4,0 8 50
41 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2013-67 4,0 8 50
42 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2018-259 4,0 8 50
43 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2208-150 4,0 8 50
44 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1 1854-184 4,0 9 44
45 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1890-93 4,0 9 44
46 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1838-245 3,5 7 50
47 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1988-88 3,5 7 50
48 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2 1995-173 3,5 7 50
49 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1860-29 3,5 8 44
50 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1 1976-105 3,5 8 44
51 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1942-194 3,5 9 39
52 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2019-84 3,0 3 100
53 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1 1966-47 3,0 4 75
54 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1887-73 3,0 5 60
55 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1909-58 3,0 7 43
56 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2097-62 3,0 7 43
57 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2 1788-208 3,0 8 38
58 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2 1864-213 3,0 8 38
59 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1878-79 3,0 8 38
60 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1 2028-62 3,0 8 38
61 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 - 2,5 4 63
62 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1 2004-98 2,5 5 50
63 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2 1939-76 2,5 7 36
64 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2 1728-35 2,5 8 31
65 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2 1875-165 2,5 8 31
66 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1901-143 2,5 8 31
67 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1968-137 2,5 8 31
68 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1 1893-3 2,5 9 28
69 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1961-118 2,0 2 100
70 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1845-168 2,0 3 67
71 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2051-44 2,0 3 67
72 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2199-103 2,0 3 67
73 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1 - 2,0 4 50
74 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1973-136 2,0 4 50
75 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2 2190-106 2,0 5 40
76 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1 1847-47 2,0 6 33
77 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2 - 2,0 7 29
78 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1858-106 2,0 7 29
79 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2004-74 2,0 7 29
80 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1849-92 2,0 8 25
81 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1979-73 2,0 8 25
82 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1 - 1,5 2 75
83 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1917-144 1,5 2 75
84 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1929-186 1,5 2 75
85 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1930-116 1,5 2 75
86 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 2008-126 1,5 2 75
87 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1891-58 1,5 4 38
88 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1 1968-93 1,5 7 21
89 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1 1859-90 1,5 9 17
90 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1 1636-14 1,0 1 100
91 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1675-234 1,0 1 100
92 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1677-74 1,0 1 100
93 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1932-83 1,0 1 100
94 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1981-115 1,0 1 100
95 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2043-22 1,0 1 100
96 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2052-46 1,0 1 100
97 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2213-94 1,0 1 100
98 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1 2252-50 1,0 1 100
99 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 2 1481-27 1,0 2 50
100 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2 1683-75 1,0 2 50
101 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1864-32 1,0 2 50
102 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1524-62 0,5 1 50
103 Lammich, David SV Hemer 1 1590-56 0,5 1 50
104 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1 1703-87 0,5 1 50
105 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1730-41 0,5 1 50
106 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1746-116 0,5 1 50
107 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1805-108 0,5 1 50
108 Pröschold, Bernd SV Hemer 1 2085-61 0,5 1 50
109 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1 1682-58 0,5 2 25
110 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 1749-29 0,5 2 25
111 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 2 1829-50 0,5 2 25
112 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1 1795-37 0,5 5 10
113 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1 1076-29 0,0 1 0
114 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1351-76 0,0 1 0
115 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 1 1411-46 0,0 1 0
116 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1438-8 0,0 1 0
117 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 1 1469-76 0,0 1 0
118 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 1 1540-9 0,0 1 0
119 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1555-10 0,0 1 0
120 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1597-48 0,0 1 0
121 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1 1600-66 0,0 1 0
122 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1 1601-28 0,0 1 0
123 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1 1633-63 0,0 1 0
124 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1670-65 0,0 1 0
125 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1 1812-39 0,0 1 0
126 Spiekermann, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1854-82 0,0 1 0
127 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1890-108 0,0 1 0
128 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1 1554-162 0,0 2 0
129 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1652-60 0,0 2 0
130 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1795-85 0,0 2 0
131 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1723-167 0,0 5 0