SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TV Mehrhoog 2 — VKZ: 62519

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klein, Manfred 0100 1457-44 19 Terhorst, Michael 0033
10 Neuhaus, Volker 1029 1504-9 20 Keurntjes, Tobias 0055
11 Wenning, Thomas 0082 1711-34 21 Drewski, Roland 1010 1066-7
12 Mattern, Volker 0078 1809-40 22 Petersson, Jürgen 0023 1161-37
13 Seiler, Daniel 0101 1396-31 23 Cansevergil, Nurset 0048
14 Tebbe, Ernst 0030 1431-98 24 Huß, Jürgen 1028
15 Terhorst, Christoph 0032 1397-47 25 Schapfeld, Leonard 0105 1408-39
16 Miß, Volker 0099 1078-41 26 Liesen, Stephan 1012
17 Reßing, Detlef 0024 1507-83 27 van Bruck, Alexander 0104 1035-15
18 Gaede, Winfried 0007 1610-73 28 Vadljan, Marcus Franz 1001

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Moers 4 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf 0016 1583-94 36 Kranen, Sven 0393 1087-41
26 Birkholz, Lars 0341 1780-72 37 Skaradek, Jens 0215 1019-54
27 Plückhahn, Marc 0356 1494-61 38 Reiter, Stephan 0439 1209-50
28 Wolniak, Udo 0378 1433-55 39 Rustamov, Emir 0391 1358-19
29 Kurzel, Dietmar 0042 1373-79 40 Boy, Lukas 0411 1366-29
30 Weihofen, Regina 0407 1411-37 41 Magas, Christopher 0410
31 Anlahr, Jochen 0388 1433-18 42 Reiter, Michael 0440 961-29
32 Slansky, Heinz 0324 1471-114 43 Rustamov, Ernest 0390 1318-23
33 Ziebarth, Werner 0417 1530-52 44 Helmich, Luis 0433 912-13
34 Gärtner, Hasso 0447 1315-6 45 Strohner, Marcel 0453 1717-52
35 Clausmeyer, Diethard 0430

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Xanten 2 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1659-49 17 Breuer, Cindy 0174 1121-51
10 Gudat, Nils 0248 1569-37 18 Breuer, Uwe 0173 1091-13
11 Oenings, Frank 0238 1509-22 19 Lorito, Elias 0290 1070-7
12 Dreßler, Dirk 0274 1399-9 20 Postler, Friedrich 0270 1059-12
13 Hartjes, Silvia 0281 1159-8 21 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 1223-19
14 Nissen, Rainer 0081 1251-52 22 Manten, Jan 0260
15 Luck, Willi 0162 23 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1584-46
16 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd 0195 1046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: FC Viktoria Alpen 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kees, Siegfried 0037 11 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 1485-24
2 Ridder, Thomas 0025 1711-35 12 Geiger, Uwe 0054 1199-2
3 Buhren, Alexander 0021 1502-75 13 Thorsten, Wirsig 0043 1033-6
4 Buhren, Wolfgang 0017 1529-77 14 Convent, Hannes 0013
5 Buhren, Matthias 0020 1422-38 15 Prang, Nils 0039
6 Schrick, Werner 0049 16 Buhl, Jonatan 0036
7 Disselen, Harry 0069 1611-3 17 Buhl, Maris 0044
8 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1510-30 18 Sarcevic, Ivo 1162 1263-39
9 Küsters, Falco 0011 1431-30 19 Römer, Timon 0018
10 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1269-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wesel 3 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Becker, Armin 1083 1812-28 44 Ewald, Marcel 1029
18 Neuhaus, Philipp 0253 1683-62 45 Görtzen, Heinz 0041 1312-16
19 Adler, Moritz 0291 1623-37 46 Bermann, Aaron 1057 943-14
20 Trost, Lukas 1005 1521-47 47 Stefanov, Mihail 1063
21 Ebbers, Florian 0265 1623-47 48 Hetzel, Moritz 1076 884-5
22 Schlabes, Arne 1067 1462-11 49 Hetzel, Felix 1077
23 Graf, Michael 0293 50 Ewert, David 1092
24 Wiens, Harald 1021 1577-63 51 Datta, Fabian Elias 1072
25 Höpken, Sarah 0285 1428-33 52 Sauerland, Luca Noel 1061
26 Brehme, Helmut 0234 53 Mund, Elias 1066 774-2
27 Schleich, Michael 0194 1482-45 54 Wiens, Nicole 1084 826-12
28 Czirwon, Karl 1088 55 Hoffmann, Philipp 1089
29 Lensing, Lothar 1032 1471-29 56 Schoonenberg, Olav 1055
30 Kozakowski, Jerzy 1050 1310-23 57 Höpken, Friedhelm 0006
31 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1366-40 58 Aksoy, Muhammed Mustafa 1068
32 Fricke, Rolf 0125 1373-70 59 Hörnemann, Jan 0303 1303-12
33 Hoffmann, Markus 0193 1279-40 60 Hörnemann, Thomas 0300
34 Flores, Tristan 1022 1285-13 61 Rataj, Andrej 0279 1050-23
35 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1234-39 62 Rauer, Jonas 0273 1096-14
36 Sträßner, Jakob 1075 1106-11 63 Schmitt, Martin 0118 1506-85
37 Stratenwerth, Max 1080 1421-21 64 Terfurth, Daniel 1008 884-13
38 Windoffer, Jakob 1086 65 Terhorst, Jonas 1030
39 Khalil, Zorba 1090 1054-8 66 Terhorst, Nico 1035
40 Bross, Horst 0228 1779-54 67 Wesser, Emil 0040 1342-100
41 Christen, Stefan 1042 68 Burdzik, Jan 1094
42 Angert, Nikolaus 1087 69 Gaida, Joshua 1093 818-4
43 Brajkovic, Ivan 0233 1525-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hanemann, Norbert 0008 1712-95 22 Krause, Marius 1048 1284-22
18 Moritz, Volker 0107 1677-62 23 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1301-20
19 Pilz, Simon 1012 1643-33 24 Remme, Thilo 1036
20 Moser, Rainer 1100 1612-46 3001 Cierzniak, Andre 0145 1468-30
21 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042 1494-30 3002 Paulus, Simon 1015

nach oben