SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tiede, Andreas 0293 1880-38 6 Cebulla, Michael 0258 1632-32
2 Peters, Georg 0140 1881-61 7 Fromme, Dirk 0223 1573-24
3 Peters, Robert 0123 1809-49 8 Meyer, Mike 0278 1227-5
4 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1764-44 1001 Schürmann, Mike 0142 1442-38
5 Hoffmann, Erich 0263 1002 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 1339-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Dinslaken 4 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bredendick, Franz 0002 1628-114 33 Baik, Maximilian 1080
26 Mühlbacher, Markus 0136 1566-72 34 Horstkamp, Matthias 1053
27 Rauer, Thomas 0198 1521-35 35 Albayrag, Alicia 1098
28 Müller, Hans-Peter 1052 1511-30 36 Schwarz, Sven 1057
29 Knuf, Simon 1107 1461-26 37 Staroszynski, Nico 1094
30 Kempa, Annkathrin 1056 1102-29 38 Kuwatli, Ammar 1020 1839-16
31 Schmid, Kai 1054 1309-31 39 Bredendick, Uwe 1116 1850-84
32 Viltuznik, Patrick 1101 1029-4 40 Friedrich, Mirco 1115 1497-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Mehrhoog 1 — VKZ: 62519

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Held, Benjamin 1025 1892-72 6 Schmidt, Gero 1007 1776-30
2 Sell, Markus 0253 1800-45 7 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig 0089 1586-114
3 Büßing, Olaf 0251 1777-56 8 Ehm, Andreas 0006 1441-81
4 Drewski, Volker 0004 1651-73 1001 Scholten, Markus 0027 1730-51
5 Krick, Werner 1008 1683-28 1002 Krick, Lukas 1017

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TV Bruckhausen 1 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abdulelah, Khalil 0127 9 Schumacher, Peter 0110 1489-120
2 Kaiser, Daniel 0036 1862-97 10 Gellings, Tim 0126
3 Witthans, Martin 0123 1788-67 11 Neuhaus, Dirk 0122 1642-32
4 Lehmann, Erich 0001 12 Schumacher, Timo 0106
5 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1773-170 13 Lidinsky, Helmut 0115 813-4
6 Kaufung, Christian 0120 1668-86 14 Mink, Sascha 0071 1515-86
7 Scholten, Michael 0050 1780-99 15 Uhlenbrock, Edgar 0008 1339-99
8 Krause, Wolfgang 0017 1291-137 16 Schmidt, Reiner 0105 1305-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Moers 3 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Moll, Reinhard 0431 21 Weisser, Herbert 0067 1570-75
18 Asselborn, Alexander 0379 22 Riemann, Oliver 0213 1545-55
19 Rose, Thomas 0070 1525-112 23 Bäsler, John 0095 1368-86
20 Hoffmann, Heinrich 0003 1647-124 24 Weinberger, Hans 0029 1528-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Christoph 1045 2126-70 6 Siepen, Ralf 1035 1539-86
2 Wilhelm, Albert 0235 1921-95 7 Kähnert, Marc 1047 1697-54
3 Thier, Dieter 0239 8 Kügler, Niklas 0462 1543-36
4 Günner, Carsten 0131 1747-79 1001 Le Roux, Raymond 1032 1630-4
5 Schrade, Achim 1039 1677-48 1002 Högden, Friedrich 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Marganiec, Wolfgang 1090 1786-109 14 Baaken, Hermann 0196 1814-48
10 Heuser, Stephan 1025 1802-64 15 Evertz, Theo 1101 1674-66
11 Heuser, Florian 1034 1693-39 16 Munck, Thomas 0201 1677-45
12 Brähler, Stephan 0232 1838-69 2001 Brandenbusch, Frieder 1102 1649-94
13 Dickmann, Hans-Peter 1094 1666-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Freibauer Hünxe 1 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Erich 0189 12 Benninghoff, Andre 0017 1550-82
2 Oberhofer, Franz 0184 900-11 13 Fahnenbruck, Johannes 0109 1584-21
3 ten Huf, Martin 0155 2085-91 14 Just, Niels 0185 1227-44
4 Link, Robert 0145 1912-68 15 Bade, Alf-Joachim 0188 1207-29
5 Amerkamp, Günter 0015 1839-131 16 Held, Gerhard 0021
6 Mitschke, Ulrich 0006 1773-157 17 Hildebrand, Martin 0174 1230-15
7 Kuehn, Reiner 0190 18 Möllenbeck, Stefan 0051 1453-34
8 Lordick, Ulrich 0003 1532-95 19 Steinmann, Sven 0177
9 Kepper, Holger 0187 20 Bergenthun, Nils 0182
10 Kohlmann, Marvin 0160 1545-53 21 Berres, Jean Pascal 0186
11 Mitschke, Thomas 0005 1443-83

nach oben