SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

Schachfüchse Kempen 2

9 Hesse, Armin — DWZ: 1872-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1487-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1664-5 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1653-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Roosen, Bernd — DWZ: 1687-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1659-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1805-59 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-30 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1486-111 1:0 0.5 aus 5
12 Elsner, Andreas — DWZ: 1596-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1631-35 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1709-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1410-117 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Abu Sanimeh, Husam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1501-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1341-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
14 Frischknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1600-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1374-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1583-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1626-23 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1419-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Pantic, Ljubomir — DWZ: 1584-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1239-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1413-75 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1425-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Kusel, Heinrich — DWZ: 1405-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 913-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1463-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1112-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2001 Holz, Helmut — DWZ: 1575-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reichel, Norbert SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1466-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1040-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Rousselet, Bruno — DWZ: 1631-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 797-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
32 Pommerening, Heinz — DWZ: 1431-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 835-6 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
34 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1804-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1768-4 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1177-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1