SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SF WSB-Krefeld 1

1 Kemmet, Rudolf — DWZ: 1664-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1487-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-71 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1653-57 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Goikhman, Alexandre — DWZ: 1719-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1687-61 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1486-111 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1805-59 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Golenshyn, Mark — DWZ: 1709-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1630-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1659-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1596-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1410-117 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1718-75 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Markstädter, Sergej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1327-3 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1631-35 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Beker, Lew — DWZ: 1626-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1239-48 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1600-58 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1341-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Gubina, Svetlana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1584-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1424-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 913-23 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1419-33 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hadidi, Hazem SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1133-10 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1583-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Bachmann, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Tarassow, Wladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 797-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
13 Raatz, Jana Leonie — DWZ: 1283-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1040-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 835-6 1:0 0.5 aus 5
20 Hermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1535-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1405-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1425-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1413-75 1:0 2.0 aus 4
21 Kemmet, Artur — DWZ: 1768-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1804-43 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1463-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5