SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SC Springer St.Tönis 2

9 Brink, Michael — DWZ: 1653-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1487-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1664-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Schellkes, Rupert — DWZ: 1486-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1805-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1659-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1687-61 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Vinken, Stefanie — DWZ: 1410-117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1718-75 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1630-104 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1523-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1709-31 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1596-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Bähren, Jürgen — DWZ: 1341-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1631-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1501-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1626-23 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Kalinowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1419-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1239-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1424-10 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1600-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Reiter, Horst — DWZ: 1133-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1787-99 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
15 Pötzsch, Joachim — DWZ: 1425-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1583-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 797-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1535-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1584-26 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Marks, Stefan — DWZ: 1112-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1413-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1040-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 835-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1405-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
17 Cablitz, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Podschun, Bernd — DWZ: 1777-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Schönheit, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schüller, Walter — DWZ: 1511-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schüller, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1463-75 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1768-4 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1431-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
22 Richter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1075-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hülsewig, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Drießen, Frank — DWZ: 1710-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )