SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1687-61 5,0 5 100
2 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2 - 4,5 5 90
3 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1872-71 4,5 5 90
4 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1626-23 4,0 4 100
5 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 4,0 5 80
6 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1452-76 4,0 5 80
7 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1557-34 4,0 5 80
8 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1664-5 4,0 5 80
9 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1584-26 3,5 4 88
10 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 - 3,5 5 70
11 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 3,5 5 70
12 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1719-30 3,0 4 75
13 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1805-59 3,0 5 60
14 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1424-10 2,5 3 83
15 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1535-23 2,5 3 83
16 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1768-4 2,5 3 83
17 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 2,5 4 63
18 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1405-73 2,5 4 63
19 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1592-105 2,5 4 63
20 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1600-58 2,5 5 50
21 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1631-35 2,5 5 50
22 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1653-57 2,5 5 50
23 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1283-35 2,0 2 100
24 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1666-44 2,0 2 100
25 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 2,0 3 67
26 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2 1501-43 2,0 3 67
27 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 2,0 4 50
28 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1407-76 2,0 4 50
29 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1596-24 2,0 4 50
30 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 2,0 5 40
31 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2 1487-52 2,0 5 40
32 Reichel, Norbert SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1466-43 1,5 2 75
33 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2 1523-21 1,5 2 75
34 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1575-16 1,5 2 75
35 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 2 1787-99 1,5 2 75
36 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 1,5 4 38
37 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2 - 1,5 4 38
38 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1410-117 1,5 5 30
39 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1419-33 1,5 5 30
40 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 1,0 1 100
41 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1653-64 1,0 1 100
42 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 1,0 2 50
43 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1431-16 1,0 2 50
44 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1804-43 1,0 2 50
45 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 1,0 3 33
46 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 1,0 4 25
47 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1112-42 1,0 4 25
48 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1425-53 1,0 4 25
49 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 1,0 5 20
50 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2 1239-48 1,0 5 20
51 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2 1659-31 1,0 5 20
52 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 0,5 1 50
53 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 0,5 1 50
54 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2 1374-5 0,5 1 50
55 Scheewe, Jan Niklas SF Süchteln 2 857-4 0,5 2 25
56 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2 913-23 0,5 3 17
57 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1133-10 0,5 3 17
58 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1040-23 0,5 4 13
59 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2 835-6 0,5 5 10
60 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1341-35 0,5 5 10
61 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1486-111 0,5 5 10
62 Hadidi, Hazem SF Süchteln 2 - 0,0 1 0
63 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1177-14 0,0 1 0
64 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2 1327-3 0,0 1 0
65 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1708-70 0,0 1 0
66 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1720-76 0,0 3 0
67 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1995-67 0,0 4 0
68 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2 797-4 0,0 5 0