SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz 0137 798-2 3002 van der Valk, Reiner 1144 1338-101
16 Haug, Jens 1033 1570-27 3003 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1538-35
17 Hennes, Martin 0118 1547-24 3004 Vogt, Michael 0171 1278-50
18 Ries, Michael 0061 1687-47 3005 Bohry, Patrick 1105 1507-22
19 Hennes, Manfred 1051 1579-25 3006 Berg, Hendrik Valentin 1043 1174-16
20 Pak, Aliaksandr 1016 3007 Ohlhoff, Kai 1024 1200-14
3001 Dietrich, Manfred 0003 1445-43 3008 Beckmann, Timur 1034

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: ESK WD Wedau 2 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1778-218 13 Mietner, Franz 1031 1590-202
10 Aytac, Cengiz 0124 1646-65 14 Saalberg, Stefan 1039 1627-22
11 Cieslak, Lukas 1027 2001 Hopf, Manfred 0031 1581-55
12 Althans, Dieter 1034 1592-151 2002 Dubberke, Alexander 0155 1520-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SVigung Meiderich 1 — VKZ: 62302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krsco, Toni 0058 1823-19 7 van de Lücht, Lutz 0076 1415-9
2 Bos, Michael 0039 1739-44 8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf 0020
3 Hohl, Oliver 0037 1620-40 9 van de Lücht, Christian 0075
4 Schultke, Alfred 0029 1765-54 10 Stratenwerth, Ernst 0060 1357-56
5 Baader, Matthieu 0077 1438-9 11 Harms, Hans 0065 1086-22
6 Schmidt, Peter 0018 1505-78 12 Schulte, Hans 0074

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Duisburg-Nord 2 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Baumert, Werner 0002 1603-93 12 Butczynsky, Rainer 0004 1553-55
8 Wachsmuth, Günter 0048 1662-81 13 Klöhn, Helmut 0195 1536-3
9 Wittling, Alfred 0054 1466-72 14 Zwilling, Josef 0123 1155-42
10 Partenheimer, Heinz 0100 1557-182 15 Fabo, Stefan 0009 1364-95
11 Mick, Werner 0027 1473-75 16 Cefer, Slavko 0196 1399-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henneken, Franz 0015 1998-82 5 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1647-31
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1811-24 6 Hampel, Ernst 0014 1457-119
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst 0031 1669-49 1001 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1589-72
4 Welz, Ulf 0051 1691-54 1002 Frütel, Günter 0011 1576-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSC Rheinhausen 3 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jentzsch, Daniel 0246 2069-88 32 Günaydin, Alperen 1113
18 Kindermann, Dieter 0201 1843-95 33 Dursun, Ali Berk 0402 1140-25
19 Ciglenecki, Ignaz 1065 1727-52 34 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2
20 Bormann, Tobias 0247 1691-63 35 Noeldner, Florian 1095
21 Halfmann, Peter 0210 1624-154 36 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 788-4
22 Lebenicnik, Sascha 0113 1585-52 37 Pröttel, Ela 1114 1304-8
23 Koprivica, Slobodan 1111 1479-11 38 Borchardt, Sven 1104
24 Motz, Luca 1106 1446-4 39 Kilinc, Orcun 1115
25 Kerkhoff, Johannes 0228 1298-205 40 Naumann, Carolin 1118
26 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1526-34 41 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
27 Oberst, Alfred 1048 1259-61 42 George, Benita-Persis 1123 867-9
28 Jurga, Werner 1094 1160-22 43 Kavuklu, Ömer 1124
29 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1159-38 44 Frindte, Jasper 1125
30 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65 45 Grund, Florian 1126
31 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter 0012 1732-168 13 Althans, Hans-Joachim 0003 1552-120
10 Welsing, Michael 0088 1572-76 14 Duda, Karl-Heinz 0010 1469-113
11 Grinschgl, Sascha 1012 1542-7 2001 Pooth, Hans 1007 1506-20
12 Wilschinsky, Maik 1010 1601-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Weschollek, Uwe 0077 1825-57 14 Boffen, Jürgen 1078 1548-25
10 Burdick, Markus 0147 1760-107 2001 Preiß, Wolfgang 0031 1512-81
11 Harnack, Bernhard 1088 1506-70 2002 Naber, Armin 0115 1554-51
12 Eich, Philipp 1116 1612-12 2003 Ohters, Rudolf 0053 1517-65
13 Stahl, Matthias 0109 1693-113 2004 Ropers, Klaus 0130

nach oben