SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

ESK WD Wedau 2

9 Bischof, Rainer — DWZ: 1778-218 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1760-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1998-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 1:0 3.5 aus 5
10 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1646-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1445-43 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1727-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1592-151 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 van der Valk, Reiner SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1338-101 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1691-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
13 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1590-202 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1601-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1691-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1627-22 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1278-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1585-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Hopf, Manfred — DWZ: 1581-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1520-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Osten, Sonja — DWZ: 1596-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1536-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
16 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1457-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Gutkin, David — DWZ: 1443-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1374-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
21 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1369-129 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1174-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1