SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVigung Meiderich 1

1 Krsco, Toni — DWZ: 1823-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bos, Michael — DWZ: 1739-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1691-63 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1547-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Hohl, Oliver — DWZ: 1620-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schultke, Alfred — DWZ: 1765-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1601-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 +:- 0.5 aus 7
3 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1691-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Baader, Matthieu — DWZ: 1438-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-154 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1445-43 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1512-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Peter — DWZ: 1505-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 +:- 1.5 aus 7
7 van de Lücht, Lutz — DWZ: 1415-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1278-50 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1457-119 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 van de Lücht, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Stratenwerth, Ernst — DWZ: 1357-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kubitza, Peter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1598-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hopf, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1581-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1554-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1536-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Harms, Hans — DWZ: 1086-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1374-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Schulte, Hans-Theodor — DWZ: 984-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )