SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 2

7 Baumert, Werner — DWZ: 1603-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Wachsmuth, Günter — DWZ: 1662-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1727-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1445-43 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Wittling, Alfred — DWZ: 1466-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1691-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1691-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Partenheimer, Heinz — DWZ: 1557-182 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1278-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Mick, Werner — DWZ: 1473-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1457-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1601-65 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1200-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1512-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Butczynsky, Rainer — DWZ: 1553-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 +:- 2.5 aus 7
13 Klöhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1536-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1229-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1596-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1554-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Zwilling, Josef — DWZ: 1155-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Fabo, Stefan — DWZ: 1364-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Cefer, Slavko — DWZ: 1399-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )