SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2

9 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1732-168 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1998-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1760-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1445-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1572-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Grinschgl, Sascha — DWZ: 1542-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1727-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1601-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1691-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1278-50 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Althans, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1552-120 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1512-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Duda, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1469-113 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hopf, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1581-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1536-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1457-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1585-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1554-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 995-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2001 Pooth, Hans — DWZ: 1506-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hamscher, Markus — DWZ: 1338-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Kubitza, Peter — DWZ: 1598-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Tural, Yusuf — DWZ: 1348-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1