SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2

9 Weschollek, Uwe — DWZ: 1825-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1998-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Burdick, Markus — DWZ: 1760-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Harnack, Bernhard — DWZ: 1506-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1727-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Eich, Philipp — DWZ: 1612-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1445-43 0:1 1.5 aus 7
13 Stahl, Matthias — DWZ: 1693-113 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1691-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 0.5 aus 7
14 Boffen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1548-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1278-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1691-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1601-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1512-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2002 Naber, Armin — DWZ: 1554-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1536-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2003 Ohters, Rudolf — DWZ: 1517-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1174-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1457-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1338-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Ropers, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Albrecht, Philipp — DWZ: 1374-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1443-16 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1086-22 0:1 1.5 aus 3
25 Bobkow, Axel — DWZ: 1354-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1369-129 1:0 0.0 aus 2