SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ratinger SK 7 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Schön, Stephan 0253 1382-120 64 Steven, Jasper 1080
50 Schweinhage, Peter 0456 1307-22 65 Klöckner, Eva 0018
51 Große, Julian 1067 66 Fries, Heiner 1031 1129-8
52 Stein, Ernenek 1017 823-5 67 Pensler, Uwe 1008
53 Morgenroth, Henri 1074 1807-13 68 Tuschinski, Uwe 1030 1293-11
54 Cinar, Muhammed 1059 904-8 69 Urbanek, Jürgen 0256
55 Morgenroth, Theo 1076 964-10 70 Boostani, Kamran 1083
56 Spindelndreier, Paul 1062 71 Bambach, Manfred 0002 1339-123
57 Stüdemann, Jakob 1061 72 Elster, Ulrich 1058 1745-120
58 Kaganov, Daniel 1081 73 Yazir, Mert Taha 1090
59 Ayyildiz, Ilyas 1069 74 Wegener, Moritz 1091 788-3
60 Kwoke, Oskar 1075 748-2 75 Liebermann, Lukas 1092 1110-7
61 Heix, Rodrigo 1064 76 Alsakka, Mohamad 1093
62 Steven, Justus 1079 77 Kaganov, Timofej 1094
63 Stüdemann, David 1060

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Oberbilker SV 4 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Schmid, Arnold 1072 1452-35 35 Zander, Maximilian 1085
24 Gertz, Heribert 0120 1304-44 36 Alamer Tamer, Laith 1079
25 Poestges, Wolfgang 1066 1304-55 37 Majid, Rawand 1093
26 Wölfer, Andreas 1035 973-25 38 Witte, Thomas 1020 1741-105
27 Murugananthan, Raagavan 1038 895-15 39 Siegmund-Schultze, Mika 1097 1307-8
28 Kern, Johann 1070 40 Lampe, Finn 1098 1377-9
29 Ithayakumar, Rathusan 1090 41 Ismaili, Ilas 1096 1261-2
30 Alles, Nico 1054 42 Sathish, Dhayala Mukundhan 1095
31 Butcha, Suchita Sanani 1083 43 Kovaleva, Alisa 1099
32 Usoyan, Maxim 1078 795-6 44 Bonack, Ragnar 1100
33 Butcha, Suchir Surya 1082 45 Aouragh, Ilyas 1101
34 Sribaskaran, Abhiram 1084

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SV 6 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen 1070 1339-18 6001 Brandt, Benjamin 1146 1158-4
42 Wysinski, Marian 1125 6002 Hofmann, André 1163 1028-4
43 Bunzel, Janick 1121 1116-5 6003 Nguyen, Matthias 1147
44 Hofmann, Diego 1155 1378-18 6004 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian 1127 1002-8
45 Yu, Jiacheng 1111 1242-16 6005 Heidtkamp, Anna 1151 1038-27
46 Omir, Reinhard 1069

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wersten 2 — VKZ: 62228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sowade, Ingo 0117 1324-75 17 Chen, Xuetong 0214
10 Kosturek, Zygmund 0157 18 Lewandowicz, Theo 0119
11 Petkau, Elias 0213 19 Scholz, Christian 0120 1666-80
12 Körber, Paul 0181 20 Bäunker, Manfred 0224 1954-78
13 Kuhnert, Alfons 0145 1028-46 21 Kraus, Christian 0225
14 Poll, Felix 0223 889-3 22 Mauelshagen, Malte 0227 1683-25
15 Thater, Tobias 0210 23 Marschall, Andreas 0229
16 Rieser, Brigitte 0155 1148-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kaarst 6 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
35 Costa, Fernando 1066 1332-21 59 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif 1109
36 Schmitz, Daniel 1026 1440-20 60 Simon, Attila 1092
37 Lipski, Maximilian 1065 61 Marzinkowski, Jan 1108
38 Holterbosch, Ida 1079 1407-16 62 Dong, Qü 1093
39 Osaulenko, Danylo 1081 1072-9 63 Kutsche, Jakob 1122 790-1
40 Engler, Mirko 1090 1181-13 64 Liu, Justin 1129
41 Vogel, Philipp 1106 65 Hudoev, Levi 1125
42 Haufs, Erik 1087 66 Xue, Lucas 1100
43 Lorenz, Noel 1103 827-5 67 Zang, Linde 1097
44 Biswurm, Balthasar 1126 68 Lanitzky, Ivo 0219 1423-21
45 Baersch, Jesper 1124 69 Wentzell, Rüdiger 1015 2053-43
46 Dedic, Neo 1068 70 Augst, Janik 1048
47 Büring, Joshua 1080 71 Riedel, Christian 1040
48 Dresen, Merlin 1114 72 Brandt, Peter 1002 1628-14
49 De Silva, Yasara 1110 73 Haubner, Christian 0312 1716-10
50 Strunk, Yasmin 1085 74 Larsen, Christian 0124 1370-22
51 Otto, Benedikt 1086 75 Dicken, Tim 1088
52 Celikkaya, Can-Luca 1078 76 Dicken, Lena 1089
53 Poklonskij, Daniel 1123 77 Bergmann, Klaus 1136
54 Mandla, Maja Pauline 1121 78 Schäfer, Jannick 1138
55 De Silva, Dahami 1111 79 Schütze, Alexander 1137
56 Li, Wen Xuan 1098 80 Seri, Müge 1140
57 He, Jingfei 1105 81 Seri, Emir 1139
58 Büring, Yannik 1120

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Kaarst 5 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
29 Pottkaemper, Denis 0210 1393-38 33 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin 1070 1129-15
30 Schmermbeck, Tim 0337 1386-24 34 Kühnhold, Justus 1083 1065-8
31 Rath, Heinz Georg 1053 1265-9 5001 Neidenoff, Phil 1084 1265-13
32 Hops, Cedric 1076 5002 Kühnhold, Linus 1094 1144-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Hilden 5 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Klimczak, Sascha 1067 1458-38 47 Scheffzyk, Frederik 1081
32 Doedens, Julian 1078 1407-21 48 Walther, Aaron 1069
33 Glowatz, Justus 1064 1423-9 49 Kosmaz, Kaan 1099
34 Naumann, Tobias Nils 1065 1492-23 50 Müller, Hans-Georg 0266
35 Mosko, Christophorus 0247 1233-77 51 Nierobisch, Gregor 1091 1235-109
36 Naumann, Axel 1077 1085-13 52 Schwensfeier, Georg 0032
37 Meysing, Andrej 1083 898-7 53 Weichelt, Roland 1020
38 Menk, Jörg 1066 1122-50 54 Zscheuschler, Dieter 0152 1532-121
39 Lavoshnyk, Sergii 1089 907-8 55 Mersch, Heinrich 0321
40 Dürrschmidt, Michael 1097 1229-2 56 Kottke, Thomas 0231 1693-45
41 Burggraf, Lukas 1093 888-3 57 Laubinger, Sascha 0236 1785-46
42 Stuhlträger, Benedikt 1092 58 Zickau, Norbert 0256
43 Rußbült, Henrik 1094 59 Martens, Celine 1100
44 Kremeyer, Eileen 1098 60 Kaya, Huzeyfe 1101
45 Vormann, Marieke 1087 61 Wolf, Niklas 1102
46 Perchia, Felicia 1084

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SV 7 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
47 Pribnow, Gernot 1150 1176-4 68 Kovalenko, Sofia 1136
48 Schmidt, Boris 1124 1638-47 69 Liu, Christian 1112 843-6
49 Sharma, Aarush 1099 1493-37 70 Wu, Anja 1157
50 von der Wiede, Liam 1160 71 Delgado Cruz, Marina 1130
51 Schmidt, Mohamed 1162 72 Privou Mena, Maurice 1106 805-6
52 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh 1120 1506-22 73 Delgado Cruz, Luisa 1131
53 Einheuser, Niklas 1145 74 Voigt, Wilhelm 1154
54 Grinshpun, Alexander 1026 1740-44 75 Wu, Anton 1156
55 Buchal, Werner 1066 1725-89 76 Hecker, Matthias Damian 1104
56 Weyer, Olaf 1023 1691-44 77 Heinrich, Tim 1117
57 Meyer, Karin 0224 1568-112 78 Kallmayer, Richard 1132
58 Schubert, Frank 0149 1458-88 79 Bunzel, Mattis 1148
59 Kabbacher, Herbert 1045 1366-34 80 Henssen, Ulrich 1149
60 Goretzki, Bernhard 1051 81 Pribnow, Torge 1153
61 Kreikenbaum, Beate 0243 1219-82 82 Aljinovic, Vito 1158
62 Voicu, Mihai 1134 1402-21 83 Thoma, Nathan 1159
63 Nalam, Mokshadha 1152 1110-10 84 Dimitriu, Filip 1164 1263-1
64 Manoj, Medha 1119 975-18 85 Süren, Ata-Alp 1171 1645-15
65 Zhang, Luka 1113 86 van Dyk, Udo 1168 1215-2
66 Simmert, Christopher 1135 1095-11 87 Zaika, Konstantin 1169 1015-11
67 Multhaup, Leon 1114 88 Zhao, Yunsheng 1170 1095-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Erkrath 4 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ostermann, Thomas 1078 1625-25 43 Klemm, Karl-Hainer 0016 1379-67
26 Gläsmann, Christian 1008 1338-88 44 Albrecht, Winfried 0008 1376-91
27 Luthen, Claudia 1079 1444-17 45 Zacharias, Mario 0279 1357-19
28 Müller, Winfried 1112 1424-8 46 Lenz, Willi 1039 1281-63
29 Simon, Joachim 0380 1422-33 47 Eid, Tamara 0273 1106-6
30 Hassan, Barbara 1092 980-27 48 Skinas, Andreas 0404
31 Hildebrandt, Konrad 1054 1267-27 49 Sachs, Finan 1087
32 Sachs, Robin Ernst 1014 50 Groß, Julian 1116
33 Stiegler, Marc 1086 974-5 51 Jiang, Yefang 1102
34 Treise, Leon 1038 955-9 52 Jiang, Hongchu 1103
35 Becher, Leon 1052 824-14 53 Korf, Jonathan 1096
36 Bamme, Erich 0435 54 Kovacic, Simon 1105
37 Ramann, Werner 1110 1644-18 55 Mountakis, Konstantinos 1109
38 Mainzer, Alexander 0319 1556-26 56 Windisch, Gunnar Jannis 1120
39 Fuchs, Manfred 1066 1503-43 57 Brandl, Maximilian 1121
40 Frankic, Zelimir 0250 1475-49 58 Sauren, Luis 1122
41 David, Daniel 0318 1476-112 59 Pickardt, Henrik 1123 1527-5
42 Novosel, Josef 0314 1406-37 60 Birmelin, Florian 1124 1213-2

nach oben