SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2371-90 6 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2214-223
2 Biriukov, Nikolai 1093 2337-13 7 Savchenko, Daniel 1089 2184-94
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2291-127 8 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2093-155
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2228-47 1001 Patscha, Elias 1092 2003-88
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2278-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2278-113 8 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2093-155
6 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2214-223 1001 Patscha, Elias 1092 2003-88
7 Savchenko, Daniel 1089 2184-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 El Mali, Naufel 1075 22 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1848-34
18 Schmidt, Theo 1066 1984-123 23 Weis, Michael 1083 1695-60
19 Davydov, Alexej 0096 1876-52 24 Bagusat, Thomas 1087 1745-46
20 Freiknecht, Axel 1107 1770-55 3001 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1706-60
21 Janz, Raphael 1053 1826-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2279-139 6 Werbeck, Torsten 1147 1930-136
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2258-92 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 1986-69
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2219-93 8 Saoudi, Lahcen 1126 1985-29
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2124-88 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1914-57
5 Tymura, Achim 1108 2036-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Arani Far, Babak 1131 2098-10 23 Peters, Dennis 0478 1743-45
18 Woldt, Hagen 1117 1870-52 24 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1834-93
19 Krük, Josef 1005 3001 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1664-169
20 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1805-35 3002 Symank, Thomas 1104 1819-14
21 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1802-49 3003 Berner, Leander 1121
22 Güthler, Alfred 1130 1715-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Elberfelder SG 4 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1802-49 3001 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1664-169
22 Güthler, Alfred 1130 1715-68 3002 Symank, Thomas 1104 1819-14
23 Peters, Dennis 0478 1743-45 3003 Berner, Leander 1121
24 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1834-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 5 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Komeinda, Josef 1097 1360-92 39 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1274-13
34 Cesen, Cudi 1119 40 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100
35 Zargari, Yadollah 0436 1350-21 5001 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1592-19
36 Schüller, Reinhard 1134 1413-83 5002 Boos, Kennedy 1149
37 Biedermann, Markus-Karl 0453 5003 Beumker, Jan 1102
38 Niebergall, Renè 1101 1321-25 5004 Sari, Moses 1148

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hartwig, Eduard 0007 1635-38 6 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo 0015
2 Sprave, Harald 1028 1493-15 7 Weyer, Norbert 0017 1574-73
3 Stanislowski, Detlev 0019 1975-105 8 Otto, Manfred 0020 1359-47
4 Schilling, Peter 1046 1602-2 1001 Kolek, Dawid 1017
5 Turudic, Dragan 1050 1560-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: MTV Langenberg 1 — VKZ: 62142

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lübke, Klaus 0009 1277-7 10 Schönfeld, Gerd 1007 1125-6
2 Stratenwerth, Gerhard 0016 1615-57 11 Beckers, Henner 1013 1065-12
3 Rades, Andreas 0013 1500-51 12 Goßen, David 1011 978-2
4 Chudaska, Erich 0004 13 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz 0006 1220-32
5 Niermann, Ralf 0011 1670-62 14 Walczewski, Stefan 1012 1376-1
6 Seidel, Karlheinz 0014 1627-67 15 Ossowski, Eckardt 0012
7 Walczewski, Matthias 1005 1521-12 16 Sme, Ulrich 1000
8 Bertenrath, Volker 0001 1367-63 17 Karmann, Hans Werner 1001
9 Hipp, Aleksej 1008

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Auer, Martin 0300 2161-105 6 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1640-59
2 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1752-115 7 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1601-27
3 Preuss, Manfred 0296 1834-75 8 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1679-50
4 Winkelrath, Harald 0295 1890-50 1001 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1535-49
5 Ommer, Walter 0294 1782-156

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Busse, Helmut 1040 2148-28 6 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1875-144
2 Speck, Stefan 0099 1913-245 7 Egel, Jonas 0245 1817-75
3 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2061-123 8 Hakenberg, Stefan 1041 1718-53
4 Vranidis, Georgios 0073 1789-114 1001 Götz, Michael 0062
5 Mrochen, Marcus 0162 1918-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42 6 Wegner, Dieter 0017 1759-137
2 Nikolik, Milorad 1045 1886-27 7 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1704-108
3 Hemmerich, Luca 1024 1891-36 8 Jürhs, Jens 1075 1676-34
4 Deika, Tobias 0101 1887-53 1001 Runge, Sascha 1071 1583-7
5 Kissing, Bastian 0104 1782-115 1002 Matthey, Sören 1073 1820-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Meyer, Christoph 0086 1454-13
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2014-47 11 Clemm, Werner 0082 1748-10
3 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1780-58 12 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1570-84
4 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1784-34 13 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1501-25
5 Becker, Carsten 0087 1720-97 14 Wiens, Daniel 0085
6 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1716-39 15 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
7 Passon, Andreas 0073 1696-69 16 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
8 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1628-41 17 Rieger, Ulfert 0088 1601-2
9 Soechting, Marc 0084 1491-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik 0040 1778-29 5 Stracke, André 0048 1529-29
2 Hosnjak, Christian 0055 1724-58 6 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1486-29
3 Frese, Frank 0046 1646-19 7 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1422-53
4 Arnz, Tom Niklas 0053 1669-32 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1342-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Stracke, André 0048 1529-29 7 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1422-53
6 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1486-29 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1342-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1765-76 14 Lal, Leon 0160 762-2
2 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1763-63 15 Bast, Liam 0156 751-3
3 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1719-58 16 Wajant, Leon 0158 770-5
4 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1644-18 17 Bast, Tino 0161 812-2
5 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1660-85 18 Bast, Janis 0163 1082-4
6 Binas, Martin 0002 1660-88 19 Hahnel, Lasse 0159
7 Schneider, Jens 0113 1294-32 20 Wajant, Walerij 0155
8 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1718-47 21 Senkal, Deniz 0166
9 Samus, Volker 0059 1679-52 22 Wajant, Rafael 0165
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1699-51 23 Öttl, Konrad 0176 1454-9
11 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1617-53 24 Rohleder, Daniel 0175 1123-14
12 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1740-10 25 Öttl, Steven 0177 789-6
13 Müller, Fynn-Luca 0157 774-2 26 Meyer, Armin 0181 1884-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2141-87 6 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65
2 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2035-56 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1711-47
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2010-113 8 Baier, Frederic 0116 1766-52
4 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 1001 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-58
5 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1877-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Michalczak, Thomas 1095 2229-308 24 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2177-134
18 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2204-99 3001 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2189-127
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2157-109 3002 Borchert, Stephan 0553 2117-65
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2211-282 3003 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2127-304
21 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2258-82 3004 Rittmann, Dirk 0418 2016-107
22 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2299-62 3005 Schmuck, Markus 1164 1931-49
23 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2143-113 3006 Erkay, Ali-Necip 0352 1864-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohaupt, Sascha 0168 2192-121 6 Bleek, Jan-Magnus 0137 1926-64
2 Busch, Dean 0173 2015-67 7 Bleek, Marian 0138 1892-91
3 Schönfelder, Felix 0211 1927-53 8 Schäfer, Patrick 0233 1871-58
4 Krienke, Matthias 0102 1989-59 1001 Cici, Osman 1017 1750-24
5 Dickhaus, Thorsten 0113 1987-99 1002 Engels, Rainer 0019 1730-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 1995-200 6 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1840-175
2 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1969-67 7 Münich, Klaus 0117 1872-134
3 Keller, Jochen 0057 1987-74 8 Westeppe, Uwe 0008 1853-6
4 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1888-95 1001 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1808-115
5 Barten, Ralf 0123 1847-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk 0060 1693-49 6 Domnick, Michael 0002 1882-118
2 Balduan, Markus 1057 2283-209 7 Stenzel, Michael 0013 1683-114
3 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1943-79 8 Schulz, Julian 0055 1854-30
4 Becker, Markus 0049 1760-63 1001 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1638-93
5 Reif, Frank 1016 1737-76 1002 Großgart, Jörg 0004 1588-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1921-43 5 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1610-12
2 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1805-40 6 Knapp, Ulrich 1002 1659-33
3 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1649-17 7 Pufal, Michael 0017 1561-63
4 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1784-37 8 Hausmann, Heiko 0110 1426-27

nach oben