SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1717-63 20 Dahmen, Alina-Celine 0343
2 Penners, Tim 0260 1490-50 21 Hahn, Paul 0345
3 de Cauter, Leah 0287 1497-46 22 Thoennissen, Talisa 0350
4 Penners, Sara 0218 1390-55 23 Maslennikov, Daniil 0329
5 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1282-50 24 Fedorenko, Viktor 0327
6 Nishchyk, Sergej 0325 1258-7 25 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
7 de Cauter, Lailah 0288 1143-41 26 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
8 Hoffknecht, Philipp 0347 1400-9 27 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
9 Zorko, Yoshua 0333 1039-15 28 Walter, Max 0312
10 Dell, Philip 0340 1408-17 29 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
11 Benz, Leon 0351 1600-13 30 Cibik, Ömer 0324
12 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 1260-15 31 Hasanain, Abdulhamid 0319
13 Neutgens, Henrik 0314 883-2 32 Cibik, Hifa 0338
14 Schranz, Tim 0309 839-6 33 Sommer, Florian 0267
15 Fischer, Philipp 0285 34 Steffens, Gerrit 0354 1530-29
16 Altuchov, Albert 0342 35 Ilseven, Egehan 0357
17 Zorko, Maja 0337 780-1 36 Ilseven, Efehan 0356
18 Thoennissen, Alina 0349 37 Küppers, Matthew 0355
19 Krzoska, Adrian 0323

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herzum, Peter 1072 2057-103 1001 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel 1144 1848-91
2 Kaplun, David 1143 1002 Ipekyilmaz, Mert 1105 1663-52
3 Wiedenbruch, Paul 1198 1898-81 1003 Mukovskiy, Peter 1120 1954-78
4 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1771-75 1004 Paulweber, Lara Maria 1235
5 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1982-119 1005 Kirzhner, Alexander 1254 1690-26
6 Dang Thanh, Quan 1273 1006 Kogan, Dina Rachel 1090 1416-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heuser, Florian 1034 1693-39 5 Remme, Thilo 1036
2 Pilz, Simon 1012 1643-33 6 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1072-33
3 Paulus, Simon 1015 1001 Welbers, Jan 1065 1150-13
4 Krause, Marius 1048 1284-22 1002 Postel, Kontantin 1109

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osten, Sonja 1029 1707-46 5 Osipov, Zakhar 1035 926-7
2 Gutkin, David 1028 1499-17 6 Georgiou, Christian 1043
3 Berndt, Tom 1040 7 Shukair, Mhd Adnan 1045 1086-3
4 Bendix, Damien 1041 1359-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klaska, Philipp Leon 1105 1983-65 26 Kovalenko, Sofia 1136
2 Menai, Nick 1079 1755-39 27 Liu, Christian 1112 843-6
3 Hecker, Linus Maximin 1086 1235-27 28 Hofmann, Diego 1155 1294-20
4 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino 1131 1722-29 29 Dimitriu, Filip 1164 1263-1
5 Hecker, Nora Maria 1092 1290-18 30 Aljinovic, Vito 1158
6 Voicu, Mihai 1134 1402-21 31 Wu, Anja 1157
7 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis 1130 1669-28 32 Wu, Anton 1156
8 Kovalenko, David 1133 33 Voigt, Wilhelm 1154
9 Haßel, Lasse 1084 34 Thoma, Nathan 1159
10 Schmidt, Boris 1124 1650-56 35 Pribnow, Torge 1153
11 Schmidt, Mohamed 1162 36 Heidtkamp, Anna 1151 1154-36
12 Dordevic, Tom 1144 1856-49 37 Bunzel, Mattis 1148
13 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh 1120 38 Kallmayer, Richard 1132
14 Bunzel, Janick 1121 39 Delgado Cruz, Luisa 1131
15 von der Wiede, Liam 1160 40 Delgado Cruz, Marina 1130
16 Sharma, Aarush 1099 1453-42 41 Heinrich, Tim 1117
17 Kravtchin, Leo 1085 1269-21 42 Privou Mena, Maurice 1106 805-6
18 Yu, Jiacheng 1111 1179-17 43 Hecker, Matthias Damian 1104
19 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian 1127 1002-8 44 Zaika, Konstantin 1169 1077-14
20 Nguyen, Matthias 1147 45 Zhao, Yunsheng 1170 1261-16
21 Nalam, Mokshadha 1152 1210-14 46 Qian, Fuyang 1172
22 Manoj, Medha 1119 47 Thoma, Jonas Nikolai 1173
23 Zhang, Luka 1113 48 Matvejevs, Robert Ernest 1175
24 Simmert, Christopher 1135 1095-11 49 Apte, Riddhi 1176
25 Multhaup, Leon 1114

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Sereda, Yaroslava 1187 1842-39 12 Schmidt, David 1149
8 Sherif, Malik 1055 1598-78 2001 Over, Florian 1158
9 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1339 2002 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1615-47
10 Barche, Robert 1067 1452-41 2003 Schubert, Florian 1024 1018-49
11 Rhode, Benjamin 0279 1321-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Kaarst 2 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1853-51 11 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo 1041 1489-30
8 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1945-81 12 Meinhold, Jan 1058 1670-26
9 Looschelders, Thomas 1050 1998-29 2001 Stolpe, Marcel 1067 1512-29
10 Fourré, Lexane 1031 1333-40 2002 Merkel, Anton 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Krefelder SK Turm 2 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1677-69 10 Panjer, Sidney 1071 2110-67
8 Dückers, Benedikt 1211 1559-38 11 Schicks, Jonathan 1115 1014-14
9 Noever, Jonas 1197 12 Neu, Marc 1176

nach oben