SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2217-150 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1956-83 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1950-134 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2189-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2051-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1882-142 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1995-200 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
11 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1836-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2128-225 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2000-270 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2022-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1922-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1904-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1965-56 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1945-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1792-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1898-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1969-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2117-100 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: 1901-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1828-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1850-111 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1966-22 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1762-84 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-93 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1888-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1916-105 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1855-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1792-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1757-140 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1820-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1830-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1815-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1847-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1918-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1897-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1725-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1917-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1775-119 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1840-175 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1852-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
16 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1679-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1750-140 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1718-97 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1759-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1872-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1866-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1962-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2001 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Hartjes, Jenny — DWZ: 1613-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1785-134 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1706-71 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1762-150 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1792-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1870-141 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1859-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1787-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2003 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1845-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1849-129 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1796-87 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1720-147 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1810-88 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1748-61 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1900-167 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-115 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1795-43 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2102-121 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2004 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1876-104 1:0 5.5 aus 7
18 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1843-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1764-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1766-40 0:1 1.0 aus 3
20 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ipekyilmaz, Mert Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1663-52 +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1624-154 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1837-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1726-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
22 Lebenicnik, Sascha — DWZ: 1585-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1876-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1298-205 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1818-106 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
28 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1160-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1505-29 0:1 1.0 aus 2