SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1 1757-140 7,0 9 78
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1 1965-56 7,0 9 78
3 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1 2117-100 6,5 8 81
4 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1726-38 6,5 9 72
5 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1 1995-200 6,5 9 72
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1 1840-175 6,0 9 67
7 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1917-63 6,0 9 67
8 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2 2000-270 6,0 9 67
9 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1 1853-6 5,5 7 79
10 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1876-104 5,5 7 79
11 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3 1849-129 5,5 8 69
12 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2 1810-88 5,5 9 61
13 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1 1828-78 5,5 9 61
14 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1870-141 5,5 9 61
15 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1 1919-67 5,5 9 61
16 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1 1795-43 5,0 8 63
17 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1 1852-53 5,0 8 63
18 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1815-131 5,0 9 56
19 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2 1820-40 5,0 9 56
20 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2 1845-24 5,0 9 56
21 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1895-93 5,0 9 56
22 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1900-167 5,0 9 56
23 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2 1764-96 4,5 7 64
24 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1 - 4,5 8 56
25 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2 1762-150 4,5 8 56
26 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1 1808-115 4,5 8 56
27 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1 1859-90 4,5 8 56
28 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1 1918-49 4,5 8 56
29 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1 1706-71 4,5 9 50
30 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1775-119 4,5 9 50
31 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3 1792-95 4,5 9 50
32 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1 1897-88 4,5 9 50
33 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1 1916-105 4,5 9 50
34 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3 1837-46 4,0 6 67
35 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3 1759-91 4,0 7 57
36 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1 1866-38 4,0 7 57
37 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1 2189-88 4,0 7 57
38 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3 1830-51 4,0 8 50
39 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1 1872-134 4,0 8 50
40 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3 1882-142 4,0 8 50
41 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1898-39 4,0 8 50
42 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1 1962-155 4,0 8 50
43 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1966-22 4,0 8 50
44 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1 1969-67 4,0 8 50
45 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1 2102-121 3,5 4 88
46 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2 2217-150 3,5 4 88
47 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1792-47 3,5 5 70
48 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1 1987-74 3,5 5 70
49 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1 1787-50 3,5 7 50
50 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1 2128-225 3,5 7 50
51 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1679-136 3,5 8 44
52 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3 1785-74 3,5 8 44
53 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2 1922-88 3,5 8 44
54 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2 1750-140 3,5 9 39
55 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1 1796-87 3,0 5 60
56 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2 1850-111 3,0 6 50
57 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3 1811-46 3,0 7 43
58 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3 1825-108 3,0 7 43
59 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2 1850-79 3,0 7 43
60 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3 1785-134 3,0 8 38
61 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1950-134 3,0 8 38
62 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2 1720-147 3,0 9 33
63 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1923-130 2,5 5 50
64 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1 1847-83 2,5 6 42
65 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert SG Kaarst 1 1855-30 2,5 6 42
66 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3 1904-104 2,5 6 42
67 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2 1945-149 2,5 6 42
68 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2 1718-97 2,5 7 36
69 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1 1888-95 2,5 7 36
70 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3 2022-60 2,5 7 36
71 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3 1762-84 2,5 8 31
72 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3 1632-180 2,0 2 100
73 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1921-20 2,0 2 100
74 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3 1878-68 2,0 3 67
75 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2 1725-65 2,0 4 50
76 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1 - 2,0 5 40
77 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3 1698-28 2,0 7 29
78 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1 1740-35 2,0 7 29
79 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2 1792-100 2,0 7 29
80 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1 - 2,0 8 25
81 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 1 - 1,5 2 75
82 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2 1618-39 1,5 2 75
83 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 3 1722-164 1,5 2 75
84 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1 1881-104 1,5 2 75
85 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1 1883-45 1,5 2 75
86 Moll, Reinhard SF Moers 2 1889-58 1,5 2 75
87 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 3 1961-70 1,5 2 75
88 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2 1901-29 1,5 8 19
89 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2 1613-38 1,5 9 17
90 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2 1637-57 1,0 1 100
91 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 1 1680-54 1,0 1 100
92 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1691-63 1,0 1 100
93 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 1 1778-32 1,0 1 100
94 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 3 1854-48 1,0 1 100
95 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2 1858-56 1,0 1 100
96 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 3 1876-71 1,0 1 100
97 Asselborn, Alexander SF Moers 2 - 1,0 2 50
98 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 1 1484-89 1,0 2 50
99 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1 1505-29 1,0 2 50
100 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 2 1585-52 1,0 2 50
101 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1624-154 1,0 2 50
102 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 1 1725-82 1,0 2 50
103 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 1 1818-106 1,0 2 50
104 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1 1889-109 1,0 2 50
105 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1904-68 1,0 2 50
106 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3 1623-47 1,0 3 33
107 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2 1766-40 1,0 3 33
108 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1 1910-52 1,0 3 33
109 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3 1956-83 1,0 4 25
110 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2 - 1,0 5 20
111 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 2 1298-205 0,5 1 50
112 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 3 1448-155 0,5 1 50
113 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 3 1528-208 0,5 1 50
114 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 1 1651-314 0,5 1 50
115 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1733-101 0,5 1 50
116 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3 1835-108 0,5 1 50
117 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 3 1850-50 0,5 1 50
118 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2 - 0,5 2 25
119 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 1 1299-31 0,5 2 25
120 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 3 1766-67 0,5 2 25
121 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1843-95 0,5 2 25
122 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1855-94 0,5 2 25
123 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3 1862-123 0,5 2 25
124 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1748-61 0,5 3 17
125 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1836-71 0,5 3 17
126 Werner, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 3 - 0,0 1 0
127 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 2 1160-22 0,0 1 0
128 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 1 1361-105 0,0 1 0
129 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1 1386-24 0,0 1 0
130 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1 1399-71 0,0 1 0
131 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 2 1424-35 0,0 1 0
132 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 3 1447-96 0,0 1 0
133 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 2 1452-34 0,0 1 0
134 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 3 1517-95 0,0 1 0
135 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf SF Moers 2 1618-92 0,0 1 0
136 Panjer, Sydney Krefelder SK Turm 3 1637-52 0,0 1 0
137 Ipekyilmaz, Mert Düsseldorfer SK 3 1663-52 0,0 1 0
138 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2 1704-52 0,0 1 0
139 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1711-73 0,0 1 0
140 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 1 2026-51 0,0 1 0
141 Mauersberger, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3 - 0,0 2 0
142 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1 1508-64 0,0 2 0
143 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2 1509-68 0,0 2 0
144 Rose, Thomas SF Moers 2 1510-109 0,0 2 0
145 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3 1517-19 0,0 2 0
146 Weinberger, Hans SF Moers 2 1532-112 0,0 2 0
147 Lukoviczki, Matyas SG Kaarst 1 1620-156 0,0 2 0
148 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2 2051-108 0,0 2 0